Anton Mang

Anton Mang Inning

Anton Mang

Inning

29/Sep/1949

Fahrerprofil Anton Mang

Übersicht

500cc350cc250cc125ccAll
Erster Grand Prix1977 - WGER1975 - AUT1978 - VEN1976 - NED
Erste Pole - 1980 - NED1979 - FIN -
Erste schnellste Rennrunde - - 1978 - GBR1976 - WGER
Erstes Podium - 1979 - AUT1978 - GBR1976 - WGER
Erster Grand Prix Sieg - 1980 - GBR1978 - GBR1976 - WGER
Grand Prix Siege0833142
2. Plätze0915125
3. Plätze0312217
Podestplätze02060484
Pole Positions01123034
Schnellste Rennrunde0025126
Weltmeistertitel02305
Werbung