Barry Sheene

Barry Sheene London

Barry Sheene

London

11/Sep/1950

Fahrerprofil Barry Sheene

Übersicht

500cc250cc125cc50ccAll
Erster Grand Prix1974 - FRA1971 - EGER1970 - SPA1971 - SWE
Erste Pole1975 - NED - - -
Erste schnellste Rennrunde1975 - NED - 1971 - BEL -
Erstes Podium1974 - FRA1972 - SPA1970 - SPA1971 - TCH
Erster Grand Prix Sieg1975 - NED - 1971 - BEL1971 - TCH
Grand Prix Siege1903123
2. Plätze1003013
3. Plätze1114016
Podestplätze40110152
Pole Positions1900019
Schnellste Rennrunde1802020
Weltmeistertitel20002
Werbung