Moto3 Jerez Test2 2014

Session 9 as of 13/03/2014

PDF Combined days PDF Combined Sessions PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 MILLER, Jack Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:46.348 11 / 18
2 MARQUEZ, Alex Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:46.454 0.106 0.106 19 / 24
3 GUEVARA, Juanfran Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 1:46.782 0.434 0.328 13 / 15
4 BAGNAIA, Francesco Sky Racing Team by VR46 1:47.041 0.693 0.259 6 / 21
5 KENT, Danny Red Bull Husqvarna Ajo 1:47.114 0.766 0.073 12 / 13
6 FENATI, Romano Sky Racing Team by VR46 1:47.162 0.814 0.048 8 / 20
7 RINS, Alex Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:47.197 0.849 0.035 7 / 21
8 ANTONELLI, Niccolo Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 1:47.607 1.259 0.410 10 / 21
9 HANIKA, Karel Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:47.789 1.441 0.182 4 / 8
10 OLIVEIRA, Miguel Mahindra Racing 1:47.924 1.576 0.135 8 / 8
11 FERRARI, Matteo San Carlo Team Italia 1:48.265 1.917 0.341 7 / 10
12 McPHEE, John Saxoprint-RTG 1:48.487 2.139 0.222 3 / 8
13 MASBOU, Alexis Ongetta-Rivacold 1:48.576 2.228 0.089 4 / 8
14 KHAIRUDDIN, Zulfahmi Ongetta-AirAsia 1:48.629 2.281 0.053 4 / 14
15 DANILO, Jules Ambrogio Racing 1:49.104 2.756 0.475 9 / 22
16 GRUNWALD, Luca Kiefer Racing 1:49.600 3.252 0.496 4 / 5
17 TONUCCI, Alessandro CIP 1:50.053 3.705 0.453 4 / 8
18 RAMOS, Gabriel Kiefer Racing 1:50.326 3.978 0.273 3 / 17
19 AJO, Niklas Avant Tecno Husqvarna Ajo 1:50.878 4.530 0.552 2 / 2
20 SCHOUTEN, Bryan CIP 1:51.652 5.304 0.774 4 / 4
21 BASTIANINI, Enea Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 1:51.840 5.492 0.188 7 / 7

Session 8 - 13/03/2014

PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 MARQUEZ, Alex Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:46.359 25 / 26
2 VAZQUEZ, Efren Saxoprint-RTG 1:46.392 0.033 0.033 21 / 22
3 McPHEE, John Saxoprint-RTG 1:46.493 0.134 0.101 19 / 19
4 KENT, Danny Red Bull Husqvarna Ajo 1:46.547 0.188 0.054 14 / 18
5 FENATI, Romano Sky Racing Team by VR46 1:46.592 0.233 0.045 21 / 26
6 OLIVEIRA, Miguel Mahindra Racing 1:46.612 0.253 0.020 19 / 21
7 MILLER, Jack Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:46.674 0.315 0.062 19 / 22
8 RINS, Alex Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:46.694 0.335 0.020 19 / 20
9 VIÑALES, Isaac Calvo Team 1:46.696 0.337 0.002 8 / 22
10 AJO, Niklas Avant Tecno Husqvarna Ajo 1:46.768 0.409 0.072 22 / 23
11 ANTONELLI, Niccolo Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 1:46.840 0.481 0.072 13 / 24
12 KORNFEIL, Jakub Calvo Team 1:46.921 0.562 0.081 7 / 21
13 BINDER, Brad Ambrogio Racing 1:46.985 0.626 0.064 21 / 21
14 GRANADO, Eric Calvo Team 1:47.068 0.709 0.083 25 / 26
15 HANIKA, Karel Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:47.180 0.821 0.112 20 / 20
16 BAGNAIA, Francesco Sky Racing Team by VR46 1:47.194 0.835 0.014 18 / 21
17 OETTL, Philipp Interwetten Paddock Moto3 1:47.247 0.888 0.053 8 / 15
18 MASBOU, Alexis Ongetta-Rivacold 1:47.315 0.956 0.068 13 / 13
19 GUEVARA, Juanfran Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 1:47.330 0.971 0.015 10 / 18
20 TONUCCI, Alessandro CIP 1:47.454 1.095 0.124 22 / 23
21 SISSIS, Arthur Mahindra Racing 1:47.538 1.179 0.084 9 / 12
22 LOI, Livio Marc VDS Racing Team 1:47.559 1.200 0.021 27 / 29
23 CARRASCO, Ana RW Racing GP 1:47.587 1.228 0.028 20 / 23
24 DEROUE, Scott RW Racing GP 1:47.797 1.438 0.210 23 / 26
25 BASTIANINI, Enea Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 1:48.032 1.673 0.235 15 / 18
26 LOCATELLI, Andrea San Carlo Team Italia 1:48.186 1.827 0.154 16 / 18
27 FERRARI, Matteo San Carlo Team Italia 1:48.529 2.170 0.343 11 / 17
28 KHAIRUDDIN, Zulfahmi Ongetta-AirAsia 1:48.614 2.255 0.085 6 / 12
29 GRUNWALD, Luca Kiefer Racing 1:49.159 2.800 0.545 8 / 17
30 DANILO, Jules Ambrogio Racing 1:49.172 2.813 0.013 26 / 26
31 SCHOUTEN, Bryan CIP 1:50.105 3.746 0.933 3 / 21
32 RAMOS, Gabriel Kiefer Racing 1:50.119 3.760 0.014 22 / 22

Session 7 - 13/03/2014

PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 MILLER, Jack Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:46.326 11 / 17
2 HANIKA, Karel Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:46.381 0.055 0.055 18 / 18
3 KORNFEIL, Jakub Calvo Team 1:46.388 0.062 0.007 12 / 21
4 MARQUEZ, Alex Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:46.433 0.107 0.045 23 / 24
5 KENT, Danny Red Bull Husqvarna Ajo 1:46.553 0.227 0.120 14 / 17
6 RINS, Alex Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:46.794 0.468 0.241 19 / 20
7 VIÑALES, Isaac Calvo Team 1:46.845 0.519 0.051 19 / 26
8 VAZQUEZ, Efren Saxoprint-RTG 1:46.895 0.569 0.050 11 / 16
9 FENATI, Romano Sky Racing Team by VR46 1:47.069 0.743 0.174 10 / 17
10 GRANADO, Eric Calvo Team 1:47.076 0.750 0.007 22 / 22
11 OLIVEIRA, Miguel Mahindra Racing 1:47.202 0.876 0.126 2 / 13
12 GUEVARA, Juanfran Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 1:47.238 0.912 0.036 17 / 19
13 ANTONELLI, Niccolo Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 1:47.346 1.020 0.108 10 / 20
14 AJO, Niklas Avant Tecno Husqvarna Ajo 1:47.376 1.050 0.030 22 / 23
15 SISSIS, Arthur Mahindra Racing 1:47.419 1.093 0.043 14 / 17
16 OETTL, Philipp Interwetten Paddock Moto3 1:47.551 1.225 0.132 13 / 14
17 BAGNAIA, Francesco Sky Racing Team by VR46 1:47.748 1.422 0.197 13 / 18
18 TONUCCI, Alessandro CIP 1:47.835 1.509 0.087 11 / 22
19 MASBOU, Alexis Ongetta-Rivacold 1:47.939 1.613 0.104 13 / 15
20 CARRASCO, Ana RW Racing GP 1:48.335 2.009 0.396 17 / 25
21 McPHEE, John Saxoprint-RTG 1:48.551 2.225 0.216 9 / 13
22 BINDER, Brad Ambrogio Racing 1:48.724 2.398 0.173 4 / 5
23 GRUNWALD, Luca Kiefer Racing 1:48.752 2.426 0.028 17 / 20
24 BASTIANINI, Enea Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 1:48.951 2.625 0.199 3 / 13
25 LOCATELLI, Andrea San Carlo Team Italia 1:49.048 2.722 0.097 12 / 16
26 KHAIRUDDIN, Zulfahmi Ongetta-AirAsia 1:49.372 3.046 0.324 12 / 16
27 DANILO, Jules Ambrogio Racing 1:49.611 3.285 0.239 18 / 20
28 FERRARI, Matteo San Carlo Team Italia 1:49.639 3.313 0.028 15 / 19
29 DEROUE, Scott RW Racing GP 1:49.908 3.582 0.269 4 / 5
30 RAMOS, Gabriel Kiefer Racing 1:50.005 3.679 0.097 16 / 24
31 SCHOUTEN, Bryan CIP 1:50.334 4.008 0.329 17 / 18
32 ROFA, Hafiza SIC-Ajo 1:54.510 8.184 4.176 3 / 4

Session 6 - 12/03/2014

PDF Combined Sessions PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 MILLER, Jack Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:46.259 8 / 18
2 VIÑALES, Isaac Calvo Team 1:46.551 0.292 0.292 20 / 20
3 KORNFEIL, Jakub Calvo Team 1:46.901 0.642 0.350 19 / 23
4 VAZQUEZ, Efren Saxoprint-RTG 1:46.958 0.699 0.057 8 / 9
5 GUEVARA, Juanfran Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 1:47.040 0.781 0.082 22 / 22
6 KENT, Danny Red Bull Husqvarna Ajo 1:47.205 0.946 0.165 14 / 15
7 BAGNAIA, Francesco Sky Racing Team by VR46 1:47.206 0.947 0.001 3 / 20
8 FENATI, Romano Sky Racing Team by VR46 1:47.275 1.016 0.069 4 / 22
9 GRANADO, Eric Calvo Team 1:47.328 1.069 0.053 24 / 24
10 OLIVEIRA, Miguel Mahindra Racing 1:47.344 1.085 0.016 3 / 9
11 MARQUEZ, Alex Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:47.609 1.350 0.265 22 / 22
12 RINS, Alex Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:47.695 1.436 0.086 17 / 20
13 ANTONELLI, Niccolo Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 1:47.737 1.478 0.042 8 / 20
14 McPHEE, John Saxoprint-RTG 1:47.754 1.495 0.017 13 / 17
15 BINDER, Brad Ambrogio Racing 1:47.852 1.593 0.098 18 / 19
16 OETTL, Philipp Interwetten Paddock Moto3 1:47.931 1.672 0.079 10 / 19
17 AJO, Niklas Avant Tecno Husqvarna Ajo 1:48.131 1.872 0.200 15 / 17
18 HANIKA, Karel Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:48.240 1.981 0.109 11 / 13
19 TONUCCI, Alessandro CIP 1:48.322 2.063 0.082 10 / 22
20 MASBOU, Alexis Ongetta-Rivacold 1:48.565 2.306 0.243 8 / 11
21 LOI, Livio Marc VDS Racing Team 1:48.591 2.332 0.026 26 / 28
22 FERRARI, Matteo San Carlo Team Italia 1:48.602 2.343 0.011 17 / 18
23 SISSIS, Arthur Mahindra Racing 1:48.830 2.571 0.228 17 / 19
24 BASTIANINI, Enea Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 1:48.942 2.683 0.112 15 / 15
25 CARRASCO, Ana RW Racing GP 1:49.274 3.015 0.332 9 / 13
26 GRUNWALD, Luca Kiefer Racing 1:49.567 3.308 0.293 9 / 16
27 LOCATELLI, Andrea San Carlo Team Italia 1:49.663 3.404 0.096 19 / 21
28 SCHOUTEN, Bryan CIP 1:49.891 3.632 0.228 19 / 20
29 DANILO, Jules Ambrogio Racing 1:50.336 4.077 0.445 16 / 18
30 RAMOS, Gabriel Kiefer Racing 1:50.499 4.240 0.163 10 / 17
31 DEROUE, Scott RW Racing GP 1:51.350 5.091 0.851 2 / 2
32 ROFA, Hafiza SIC-Ajo 1:55.026 8.767 3.676 13 / 13

Session 5 - 12/03/2014

PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 KENT, Danny Red Bull Husqvarna Ajo 1:46.809 16 / 17
2 OETTL, Philipp Interwetten Paddock Moto3 1:46.967 0.158 0.158 13 / 14
3 KORNFEIL, Jakub Calvo Team 1:47.092 0.283 0.125 19 / 21
4 MARQUEZ, Alex Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:47.229 0.420 0.137 21 / 24
5 ANTONELLI, Niccolo Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 1:47.231 0.422 0.002 3 / 19
6 OLIVEIRA, Miguel Mahindra Racing 1:47.258 0.449 0.027 16 / 16
7 VIÑALES, Isaac Calvo Team 1:47.361 0.552 0.103 15 / 16
8 RINS, Alex Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:47.367 0.558 0.006 16 / 18
9 McPHEE, John Saxoprint-RTG 1:47.491 0.682 0.124 15 / 16
10 VAZQUEZ, Efren Saxoprint-RTG 1:47.492 0.683 0.001 8 / 21
11 FENATI, Romano Sky Racing Team by VR46 1:47.497 0.688 0.005 9 / 21
12 BINDER, Brad Ambrogio Racing 1:47.524 0.715 0.027 12 / 12
13 MILLER, Jack Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:47.742 0.933 0.218 14 / 14
14 HANIKA, Karel Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:47.806 0.997 0.064 7 / 29
15 AJO, Niklas Avant Tecno Husqvarna Ajo 1:47.829 1.020 0.023 18 / 19
16 GUEVARA, Juanfran Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 1:47.965 1.156 0.136 16 / 22
17 LOI, Livio Marc VDS Racing Team 1:48.009 1.200 0.044 22 / 28
18 BAGNAIA, Francesco Sky Racing Team by VR46 1:48.075 1.266 0.066 9 / 18
19 DEROUE, Scott RW Racing GP 1:48.163 1.354 0.088 22 / 22
20 TONUCCI, Alessandro CIP 1:48.386 1.577 0.223 5 / 19
21 CARRASCO, Ana RW Racing GP 1:48.403 1.594 0.017 8 / 23
22 SISSIS, Arthur Mahindra Racing 1:48.431 1.622 0.028 13 / 14
23 BASTIANINI, Enea Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 1:48.660 1.851 0.229 14 / 14
24 MASBOU, Alexis Ongetta-Rivacold 1:48.718 1.909 0.058 4 / 14
25 FERRARI, Matteo San Carlo Team Italia 1:48.770 1.961 0.052 11 / 11
26 GRANADO, Eric Calvo Team 1:48.881 2.072 0.111 7 / 15
27 KHAIRUDDIN, Zulfahmi Ongetta-AirAsia 1:49.089 2.280 0.208 6 / 8
28 LOCATELLI, Andrea San Carlo Team Italia 1:49.193 2.384 0.104 5 / 13
29 GRUNWALD, Luca Kiefer Racing 1:49.610 2.801 0.417 9 / 19
30 DANILO, Jules Ambrogio Racing 1:49.880 3.071 0.270 6 / 24
31 SCHOUTEN, Bryan CIP 1:50.156 3.347 0.276 13 / 21
32 RAMOS, Gabriel Kiefer Racing 1:50.394 3.585 0.238 4 / 19
33 ROFA, Hafiza SIC-Ajo 1:53.400 6.591 3.006 14 / 18

Session 4 - 12/03/2014

PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 MILLER, Jack Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:46.727 16 / 19
2 OLIVEIRA, Miguel Mahindra Racing 1:47.065 0.338 0.338 14 / 20
3 KORNFEIL, Jakub Calvo Team 1:47.191 0.464 0.126 14 / 15
4 RINS, Alex Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:47.217 0.490 0.026 25 / 25
5 KENT, Danny Red Bull Husqvarna Ajo 1:47.294 0.567 0.077 10 / 18
6 FENATI, Romano Sky Racing Team by VR46 1:47.391 0.664 0.097 13 / 17
7 VIÑALES, Isaac Calvo Team 1:47.476 0.749 0.085 15 / 18
8 VAZQUEZ, Efren Saxoprint-RTG 1:47.656 0.929 0.180 7 / 15
9 ANTONELLI, Niccolo Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 1:47.703 0.976 0.047 6 / 20
10 McPHEE, John Saxoprint-RTG 1:47.714 0.987 0.011 16 / 16
11 BINDER, Brad Ambrogio Racing 1:47.732 1.005 0.018 18 / 20
12 HANIKA, Karel Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:47.741 1.014 0.009 13 / 15
13 GRANADO, Eric Calvo Team 1:47.791 1.064 0.050 20 / 21
14 MARQUEZ, Alex Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:47.843 1.116 0.052 19 / 20
15 GUEVARA, Juanfran Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 1:47.921 1.194 0.078 19 / 21
16 AJO, Niklas Avant Tecno Husqvarna Ajo 1:48.135 1.408 0.214 7 / 18
17 BAGNAIA, Francesco Sky Racing Team by VR46 1:48.237 1.510 0.102 8 / 15
18 SISSIS, Arthur Mahindra Racing 1:48.252 1.525 0.015 13 / 14
19 TONUCCI, Alessandro CIP 1:48.328 1.601 0.076 8 / 21
20 BASTIANINI, Enea Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 1:48.586 1.859 0.258 16 / 16
21 OETTL, Philipp Interwetten Paddock Moto3 1:48.722 1.995 0.136 6 / 9
22 KHAIRUDDIN, Zulfahmi Ongetta-AirAsia 1:48.734 2.007 0.012 7 / 19
23 LOI, Livio Marc VDS Racing Team 1:49.145 2.418 0.411 25 / 27
24 CARRASCO, Ana RW Racing GP 1:49.150 2.423 0.005 16 / 24
25 MASBOU, Alexis Ongetta-Rivacold 1:49.432 2.705 0.282 9 / 13
26 DEROUE, Scott RW Racing GP 1:49.644 2.917 0.212 22 / 25
27 FERRARI, Matteo San Carlo Team Italia 1:50.103 3.376 0.459 12 / 14
28 LOCATELLI, Andrea San Carlo Team Italia 1:50.385 3.658 0.282 9 / 13
29 SCHOUTEN, Bryan CIP 1:50.430 3.703 0.045 4 / 16
30 DANILO, Jules Ambrogio Racing 1:50.437 3.710 0.007 19 / 22
31 GRUNWALD, Luca Kiefer Racing 1:50.646 3.919 0.209 5 / 5
32 RAMOS, Gabriel Kiefer Racing 1:50.824 4.097 0.178 20 / 23
33 ROFA, Hafiza SIC-Ajo 1:53.100 6.373 2.276 11 / 18

Session 3 - 11/03/2014

PDF Combined Sessions PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 FENATI, Romano Sky Racing Team by VR46 1:47.242 21 / 22
2 HANIKA, Karel Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:47.348 0.106 0.106 12 / 16
3 MILLER, Jack Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:47.435 0.193 0.087 7 / 12
4 KENT, Danny Red Bull Husqvarna Ajo 1:47.494 0.252 0.059 20 / 21
5 ANTONELLI, Niccolo Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 1:47.549 0.307 0.055 18 / 19
6 VIÑALES, Isaac Calvo Team 1:47.557 0.315 0.008 24 / 24
7 BAGNAIA, Francesco Sky Racing Team by VR46 1:47.650 0.408 0.093 15 / 17
8 VAZQUEZ, Efren Saxoprint-RTG 1:47.698 0.456 0.048 16 / 19
9 KORNFEIL, Jakub Calvo Team 1:47.699 0.457 0.001 18 / 21
10 MARQUEZ, Alex Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:47.728 0.486 0.029 20 / 21
11 RINS, Alex Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:47.789 0.547 0.061 18 / 21
12 GRANADO, Eric Calvo Team 1:48.212 0.970 0.423 22 / 23
13 LOI, Livio Marc VDS Racing Team 1:48.313 1.071 0.101 25 / 27
14 OETTL, Philipp Interwetten Paddock Moto3 1:48.340 1.098 0.027 13 / 19
15 BINDER, Brad Ambrogio Racing 1:48.353 1.111 0.013 21 / 22
16 OLIVEIRA, Miguel Mahindra Racing 1:48.382 1.140 0.029 8 / 8
17 TONUCCI, Alessandro CIP 1:48.648 1.406 0.266 18 / 21
18 AJO, Niklas Avant Tecno Husqvarna Ajo 1:48.696 1.454 0.048 8 / 16
19 SISSIS, Arthur Mahindra Racing 1:48.900 1.658 0.204 20 / 20
20 McPHEE, John Saxoprint-RTG 1:49.000 1.758 0.100 18 / 21
21 KHAIRUDDIN, Zulfahmi Ongetta-AirAsia 1:49.111 1.869 0.111 7 / 17
22 CARRASCO, Ana RW Racing GP 1:49.129 1.887 0.018 25 / 27
23 BASTIANINI, Enea Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 1:49.398 2.156 0.269 9 / 16
24 MASBOU, Alexis Ongetta-Rivacold 1:49.410 2.168 0.012 14 / 15
25 DEROUE, Scott RW Racing GP 1:49.613 2.371 0.203 10 / 21
26 DANILO, Jules Ambrogio Racing 1:49.882 2.640 0.269 24 / 24
27 GUEVARA, Juanfran Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 1:49.926 2.684 0.044 10 / 10
28 GRUNWALD, Luca Kiefer Racing 1:50.034 2.792 0.108 21 / 25
29 LOCATELLI, Andrea San Carlo Team Italia 1:50.268 3.026 0.234 7 / 11
30 SCHOUTEN, Bryan CIP 1:50.278 3.036 0.010 18 / 19
31 FERRARI, Matteo San Carlo Team Italia 1:50.477 3.235 0.199 17 / 22
32 RAMOS, Gabriel Kiefer Racing 1:52.149 4.907 1.672 19 / 19

Session 2 - 11/03/2014

PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 FENATI, Romano Sky Racing Team by VR46 1:47.396 5 / 15
2 MILLER, Jack Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:47.423 0.027 0.027 11 / 14
3 ANTONELLI, Niccolo Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 1:47.927 0.531 0.504 7 / 12
4 OLIVEIRA, Miguel Mahindra Racing 1:48.137 0.741 0.210 8 / 17
5 BAGNAIA, Francesco Sky Racing Team by VR46 1:48.270 0.874 0.133 4 / 14
6 MARQUEZ, Alex Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:48.318 0.922 0.048 21 / 23
7 RINS, Alex Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:48.365 0.969 0.047 13 / 20
8 KORNFEIL, Jakub Calvo Team 1:48.531 1.135 0.166 4 / 14
9 TONUCCI, Alessandro CIP 1:48.610 1.214 0.079 2 / 3
10 HANIKA, Karel Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:48.667 1.271 0.057 13 / 17
11 GRANADO, Eric Calvo Team 1:48.681 1.285 0.014 4 / 17
12 BINDER, Brad Ambrogio Racing 1:48.686 1.290 0.005 9 / 18
13 VAZQUEZ, Efren Saxoprint-RTG 1:48.724 1.328 0.038 10 / 10
14 AJO, Niklas Avant Tecno Husqvarna Ajo 1:48.917 1.521 0.193 8 / 18
15 KENT, Danny Red Bull Husqvarna Ajo 1:48.963 1.567 0.046 4 / 15
16 VIÑALES, Isaac Calvo Team 1:49.027 1.631 0.064 3 / 13
17 GUEVARA, Juanfran Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 1:49.048 1.652 0.021 11 / 23
18 OETTL, Philipp Interwetten Paddock Moto3 1:49.133 1.737 0.085 14 / 14
19 MASBOU, Alexis Ongetta-Rivacold 1:49.178 1.782 0.045 4 / 13
20 DEROUE, Scott RW Racing GP 1:49.309 1.913 0.131 11 / 20
21 SISSIS, Arthur Mahindra Racing 1:49.467 2.071 0.158 3 / 13
22 McPHEE, John Saxoprint-RTG 1:49.591 2.195 0.124 7 / 19
23 CARRASCO, Ana RW Racing GP 1:49.848 2.452 0.257 4 / 19
24 LOI, Livio Marc VDS Racing Team 1:49.908 2.512 0.060 13 / 16
25 FERRARI, Matteo San Carlo Team Italia 1:50.073 2.677 0.165 13 / 20
26 BASTIANINI, Enea Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 1:50.103 2.707 0.030 3 / 14
27 GRUNWALD, Luca Kiefer Racing 1:50.178 2.782 0.075 7 / 18
28 KHAIRUDDIN, Zulfahmi Ongetta-AirAsia 1:50.373 2.977 0.195 4 / 13
29 SCHOUTEN, Bryan CIP 1:50.545 3.149 0.172 5 / 10
30 LOCATELLI, Andrea San Carlo Team Italia 1:50.827 3.431 0.282 5 / 15
31 DANILO, Jules Ambrogio Racing 1:51.562 4.166 0.735 5 / 16
32 RAMOS, Gabriel Kiefer Racing 1:52.050 4.654 0.488 3 / 17
33 ROFA, Hafiza SIC-Ajo 1:53.530 6.134 1.480 12 / 13

Session 1 - 11/03/2014

PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 KENT, Danny Red Bull Husqvarna Ajo 1:47.958 19 / 19
2 MILLER, Jack Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:48.052 0.094 0.094 15 / 19
3 RINS, Alex Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:48.241 0.283 0.189 24 / 24
4 ANTONELLI, Niccolo Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 1:48.275 0.317 0.034 4 / 14
5 VIÑALES, Isaac Calvo Team 1:48.364 0.406 0.089 15 / 15
6 MARQUEZ, Alex Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:48.366 0.408 0.002 20 / 23
7 HANIKA, Karel Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:48.516 0.558 0.150 18 / 24
8 VAZQUEZ, Efren Saxoprint-RTG 1:48.588 0.630 0.072 16 / 20
9 FENATI, Romano Sky Racing Team by VR46 1:48.885 0.927 0.297 14 / 20
10 KORNFEIL, Jakub Calvo Team 1:48.937 0.979 0.052 20 / 20
11 OLIVEIRA, Miguel Mahindra Racing 1:49.179 1.221 0.242 7 / 11
12 SISSIS, Arthur Mahindra Racing 1:49.784 1.826 0.605 13 / 14
13 LOI, Livio Marc VDS Racing Team 1:49.885 1.927 0.101 17 / 19
14 BINDER, Brad Ambrogio Racing 1:49.901 1.943 0.016 6 / 15
15 BAGNAIA, Francesco Sky Racing Team by VR46 1:50.083 2.125 0.182 11 / 11
16 McPHEE, John Saxoprint-RTG 1:50.112 2.154 0.029 20 / 20
17 AJO, Niklas Avant Tecno Husqvarna Ajo 1:50.141 2.183 0.029 19 / 19
18 TONUCCI, Alessandro CIP 1:50.151 2.193 0.010 4 / 18
19 KHAIRUDDIN, Zulfahmi Ongetta-AirAsia 1:50.240 2.282 0.089 12 / 12
20 OETTL, Philipp Interwetten Paddock Moto3 1:50.250 2.292 0.010 8 / 8
21 GRUNWALD, Luca Kiefer Racing 1:50.353 2.395 0.103 16 / 16
22 SCHOUTEN, Bryan CIP 1:50.647 2.689 0.294 8 / 9
23 GRANADO, Eric Calvo Team 1:50.855 2.897 0.208 6 / 9
24 DEROUE, Scott RW Racing GP 1:50.987 3.029 0.132 10 / 12
25 MASBOU, Alexis Ongetta-Rivacold 1:51.040 3.082 0.053 14 / 14
26 BASTIANINI, Enea Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 1:51.102 3.144 0.062 7 / 8
27 CARRASCO, Ana RW Racing GP 1:51.438 3.480 0.336 11 / 11
28 GUEVARA, Juanfran Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 1:51.531 3.573 0.093 16 / 16
29 FERRARI, Matteo San Carlo Team Italia 1:51.587 3.629 0.056 8 / 12
30 RAMOS, Gabriel Kiefer Racing 1:52.910 4.952 1.323 17 / 18
31 LOCATELLI, Andrea San Carlo Team Italia 1:53.549 5.591 0.639 2 / 2
32 DANILO, Jules Ambrogio Racing 1:55.116 7.158 1.567 4 / 9
33 ROFA, Hafiza SIC-Ajo 1:55.640 7.682 0.524 15 / 17