Moto3 Jerez Test 2017

Session 9 as of 10/03/2017

PDF Combined days PDF Combined Sessions PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 CANET, Aron ESTRELLA GALICIA 0.0 1:46.524 13 / 14
2 MIR, Joan LEOPARD RACING 1:46.899 0.375 0.375 18 / 19
3 SASAKI, Ayumu SIC RACING TEAM 1:47.157 0.633 0.258 13 / 15
4 NORRODIN, Adam SIC RACING TEAM 1:47.435 0.911 0.278 14 / 14
5 TOBA, Kaito HONDA TEAM ASIA 1:47.552 1.028 0.117 18 / 26
6 BASTIANINI, Enea ESTRELLA GALICIA 0.0 1:47.597 1.073 0.045 16 / 17
7 BULEGA, Nicolo SKY RACING TEAM VR46 1:47.621 1.097 0.024 9 / 9
8 BENDSNEYDER, Bo RED BULL KTM AJO 1:47.722 1.198 0.101 6 / 17
9 DI GIANNANTONIO, Fabio DEL CONCA GRESINI Moto3 1:47.884 1.360 0.162 6 / 7
10 McPHEE, John BRITISH TALENT TEAM 1:47.959 1.435 0.075 13 / 19
11 KORNFEIL, Jakub PEUGEOT MC SAXOPRINT 1:48.390 1.866 0.431 8 / 10
12 ATIRATPHUVAPAT, Nakarin HONDA TEAM ASIA 1:48.823 2.299 0.433 19 / 19
13 HERRERA, Maria AGR TEAM 1:48.863 2.339 0.040 8 / 25
14 ARENAS, Albert ASPAR MAHINDRA Moto3 1:48.963 2.439 0.100 3 / 6
15 GUEVARA, Juanfran RBA RACING TEAM 1:49.120 2.596 0.157 5 / 12
16 ARBOLINO, Tony SIC58 SQUADRA CORSE 1:49.289 2.765 0.169 2 / 12
17 BEZZECCHI, Marco CIP 1:49.510 2.986 0.221 3 / 9
18 MIGNO, Andrea SKY RACING TEAM VR46 1:49.528 3.004 0.018 6 / 6
19 PULKKINEN, Patrik PEUGEOT MC SAXOPRINT 1:50.284 3.760 0.756 2 / 20

Session 8 - 10/03/2017

PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 CANET, Aron ESTRELLA GALICIA 0.0 1:46.775 8 / 21
2 OETTL, Philipp SUDMETALL SCHEDL GP RACING 1:46.976 0.201 0.201 15 / 21
3 ANTONELLI, Niccolo RED BULL KTM AJO 1:47.174 0.399 0.198 18 / 19
4 GUEVARA, Juanfran RBA RACING TEAM 1:47.393 0.618 0.219 3 / 27
5 BULEGA, Nicolo SKY RACING TEAM VR46 1:47.521 0.746 0.128 4 / 24
6 KORNFEIL, Jakub PEUGEOT MC SAXOPRINT 1:47.814 1.039 0.293 22 / 22
7 DALLA PORTA, Lorenzo ASPAR MAHINDRA Moto3 1:47.822 1.047 0.008 19 / 23
8 BASTIANINI, Enea ESTRELLA GALICIA 0.0 1:47.983 1.208 0.161 9 / 17
9 DANILO, Jules MARINELLI RIVACOLD SNIPERS 1:47.992 1.217 0.009 15 / 20
10 BENDSNEYDER, Bo RED BULL KTM AJO 1:48.104 1.329 0.112 17 / 19
11 MIR, Joan LEOPARD RACING 1:48.191 1.416 0.087 3 / 7
12 RODRIGO, Gabriel RBA RACING TEAM 1:48.238 1.463 0.047 3 / 27
13 SASAKI, Ayumu SIC RACING TEAM 1:48.250 1.475 0.012 11 / 12
14 McPHEE, John BRITISH TALENT TEAM 1:48.282 1.507 0.032 3 / 6
15 NORRODIN, Adam SIC RACING TEAM 1:48.411 1.636 0.129 13 / 16
16 ARENAS, Albert ASPAR MAHINDRA Moto3 1:48.468 1.693 0.057 10 / 21
17 PAGLIANI, Manuel CIP 1:48.651 1.876 0.183 2 / 19
18 SUZUKI, Tatsuki SIC58 SQUADRA CORSE 1:48.867 2.092 0.216 8 / 15
19 MIGNO, Andrea SKY RACING TEAM VR46 1:48.997 2.222 0.130 7 / 28
20 HERRERA, Maria AGR TEAM 1:49.124 2.349 0.127 12 / 20
21 BEZZECCHI, Marco CIP 1:49.186 2.411 0.062 22 / 24
22 ARBOLINO, Tony SIC58 SQUADRA CORSE 1:49.374 2.599 0.188 6 / 14
23 PULKKINEN, Patrik PEUGEOT MC SAXOPRINT 1:50.159 3.384 0.785 13 / 24
24 LOI, Livio LEOPARD RACING

Session 7 - 10/03/2017

PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 BULEGA, Nicolo SKY RACING TEAM VR46 1:46.264 9 / 19
2 CANET, Aron ESTRELLA GALICIA 0.0 1:46.338 0.074 0.074 24 / 26
3 KORNFEIL, Jakub PEUGEOT MC SAXOPRINT 1:46.473 0.209 0.135 16 / 16
4 RAMIREZ, Marcos PLATINUM BAY REAL ESTATE 1:46.506 0.242 0.033 20 / 20
5 RODRIGO, Gabriel RBA RACING TEAM 1:46.519 0.255 0.013 9 / 20
6 GUEVARA, Juanfran RBA RACING TEAM 1:46.553 0.289 0.034 20 / 20
7 MARTIN, Jorge DEL CONCA GRESINI Moto3 1:46.610 0.346 0.057 20 / 21
8 MIR, Joan LEOPARD RACING 1:46.691 0.427 0.081 11 / 18
9 FENATI, Romano MARINELLI RIVACOLD SNIPERS 1:46.740 0.476 0.049 17 / 19
10 McPHEE, John BRITISH TALENT TEAM 1:46.792 0.528 0.052 16 / 16
11 BINDER, Darryn PLATINUM BAY REAL ESTATE 1:46.813 0.549 0.021 20 / 21
12 BENDSNEYDER, Bo RED BULL KTM AJO 1:46.869 0.605 0.056 14 / 19
13 ARBOLINO, Tony SIC58 SQUADRA CORSE 1:46.973 0.709 0.104 20 / 20
14 OETTL, Philipp SUDMETALL SCHEDL GP RACING 1:47.028 0.764 0.055 13 / 19
15 ANTONELLI, Niccolo RED BULL KTM AJO 1:47.052 0.788 0.024 20 / 21
16 MIGNO, Andrea SKY RACING TEAM VR46 1:47.073 0.809 0.021 8 / 23
17 BASTIANINI, Enea ESTRELLA GALICIA 0.0 1:47.075 0.811 0.002 17 / 18
18 DALLA PORTA, Lorenzo ASPAR MAHINDRA Moto3 1:47.311 1.047 0.236 19 / 21
19 DI GIANNANTONIO, Fabio DEL CONCA GRESINI Moto3 1:47.321 1.057 0.010 16 / 16
20 SASAKI, Ayumu SIC RACING TEAM 1:47.383 1.119 0.062 20 / 22
21 NORRODIN, Adam SIC RACING TEAM 1:47.495 1.231 0.112 14 / 20
22 ARENAS, Albert ASPAR MAHINDRA Moto3 1:47.502 1.238 0.007 17 / 18
23 SUZUKI, Tatsuki SIC58 SQUADRA CORSE 1:47.509 1.245 0.007 15 / 18
24 DANILO, Jules MARINELLI RIVACOLD SNIPERS 1:47.656 1.392 0.147 16 / 17
25 TOBA, Kaito HONDA TEAM ASIA 1:47.660 1.396 0.004 23 / 25
26 BEZZECCHI, Marco CIP 1:47.702 1.438 0.042 10 / 19
27 LOI, Livio LEOPARD RACING 1:47.761 1.497 0.059 16 / 18
28 HERRERA, Maria AGR TEAM 1:48.222 1.958 0.461 10 / 17
29 ATIRATPHUVAPAT, Nakarin HONDA TEAM ASIA 1:48.332 2.068 0.110 5 / 21
30 PAGLIANI, Manuel CIP 1:48.361 2.097 0.029 8 / 17
31 PULKKINEN, Patrik PEUGEOT MC SAXOPRINT 1:49.910 3.646 1.549 5 / 24

Session 6 - 09/03/2017

PDF Combined days PDF Combined Sessions PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 BULEGA, Nicolo SKY RACING TEAM VR46 1:46.415 20 / 23
2 MIR, Joan LEOPARD RACING 1:47.037 0.622 0.622 19 / 19
3 FENATI, Romano MARINELLI RIVACOLD SNIPERS 1:47.149 0.734 0.112 12 / 13
4 RODRIGO, Gabriel RBA RACING TEAM 1:47.466 1.051 0.317 14 / 16
5 NORRODIN, Adam SIC RACING TEAM 1:47.521 1.106 0.055 21 / 22
6 OETTL, Philipp SUDMETALL SCHEDL GP RACING 1:47.556 1.141 0.035 16 / 16
7 ARENAS, Albert ASPAR MAHINDRA Moto3 1:47.650 1.235 0.094 15 / 15
8 McPHEE, John BRITISH TALENT TEAM 1:47.664 1.249 0.014 14 / 16
9 MIGNO, Andrea SKY RACING TEAM VR46 1:47.706 1.291 0.042 19 / 19
10 DI GIANNANTONIO, Fabio DEL CONCA GRESINI Moto3 1:47.747 1.332 0.041 13 / 13
11 MARTIN, Jorge DEL CONCA GRESINI Moto3 1:47.821 1.406 0.074 14 / 15
12 DALLA PORTA, Lorenzo ASPAR MAHINDRA Moto3 1:47.952 1.537 0.131 17 / 19
13 ARBOLINO, Tony SIC58 SQUADRA CORSE 1:47.972 1.557 0.020 23 / 24
14 BEZZECCHI, Marco CIP 1:47.982 1.567 0.010 15 / 15
15 LOI, Livio LEOPARD RACING 1:48.051 1.636 0.069 16 / 16
16 SUZUKI, Tatsuki SIC58 SQUADRA CORSE 1:48.074 1.659 0.023 17 / 17
17 DANILO, Jules MARINELLI RIVACOLD SNIPERS 1:48.159 1.744 0.085 21 / 21
18 RAMIREZ, Marcos PLATINUM BAY REAL ESTATE 1:48.310 1.895 0.151 9 / 18
19 HERRERA, Maria AGR TEAM 1:48.341 1.926 0.031 21 / 24
20 GUEVARA, Juanfran RBA RACING TEAM 1:48.477 2.062 0.136 4 / 16
21 KORNFEIL, Jakub PEUGEOT MC SAXOPRINT 1:48.523 2.108 0.046 2 / 7
22 ANTONELLI, Niccolo RED BULL KTM AJO 1:48.531 2.116 0.008 19 / 19
23 SASAKI, Ayumu SIC RACING TEAM 1:48.609 2.194 0.078 10 / 19
24 BENDSNEYDER, Bo RED BULL KTM AJO 1:48.672 2.257 0.063 19 / 20
25 ATIRATPHUVAPAT, Nakarin HONDA TEAM ASIA 1:48.808 2.393 0.136 16 / 17
26 TOBA, Kaito HONDA TEAM ASIA 1:48.812 2.397 0.004 19 / 19
27 PAGLIANI, Manuel CIP 1:48.845 2.430 0.033 20 / 22
28 BASTIANINI, Enea ESTRELLA GALICIA 0.0 1:48.863 2.448 0.018 2 / 2
29 CANET, Aron ESTRELLA GALICIA 0.0 1:49.287 2.872 0.424 5 / 7
30 BINDER, Darryn PLATINUM BAY REAL ESTATE 1:49.304 2.889 0.017 4 / 10
31 PULKKINEN, Patrik PEUGEOT MC SAXOPRINT 1:51.290 4.875 1.986 3 / 3

Session 5 - 09/03/2017

PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 BULEGA, Nicolo SKY RACING TEAM VR46 1:46.756 21 / 22
2 FENATI, Romano MARINELLI RIVACOLD SNIPERS 1:46.936 0.180 0.180 7 / 15
3 DALLA PORTA, Lorenzo ASPAR MAHINDRA Moto3 1:46.990 0.234 0.054 19 / 20
4 CANET, Aron ESTRELLA GALICIA 0.0 1:46.993 0.237 0.003 11 / 19
5 McPHEE, John BRITISH TALENT TEAM 1:47.088 0.332 0.095 15 / 17
6 MIR, Joan LEOPARD RACING 1:47.239 0.483 0.151 20 / 20
7 OETTL, Philipp SUDMETALL SCHEDL GP RACING 1:47.408 0.652 0.169 18 / 22
8 RODRIGO, Gabriel RBA RACING TEAM 1:47.460 0.704 0.052 19 / 19
9 GUEVARA, Juanfran RBA RACING TEAM 1:47.604 0.848 0.144 17 / 17
10 MIGNO, Andrea SKY RACING TEAM VR46 1:47.624 0.868 0.020 10 / 23
11 SUZUKI, Tatsuki SIC58 SQUADRA CORSE 1:47.672 0.916 0.048 9 / 15
12 LOI, Livio LEOPARD RACING 1:47.694 0.938 0.022 8 / 17
13 ANTONELLI, Niccolo RED BULL KTM AJO 1:47.697 0.941 0.003 19 / 19
14 BINDER, Darryn PLATINUM BAY REAL ESTATE 1:47.848 1.092 0.151 16 / 17
15 MARTIN, Jorge DEL CONCA GRESINI Moto3 1:47.890 1.134 0.042 15 / 16
16 BEZZECCHI, Marco CIP 1:47.919 1.163 0.029 19 / 20
17 BASTIANINI, Enea ESTRELLA GALICIA 0.0 1:48.059 1.303 0.140 4 / 10
18 DI GIANNANTONIO, Fabio DEL CONCA GRESINI Moto3 1:48.144 1.388 0.085 5 / 7
19 DANILO, Jules MARINELLI RIVACOLD SNIPERS 1:48.176 1.420 0.032 17 / 17
20 NORRODIN, Adam SIC RACING TEAM 1:48.198 1.442 0.022 17 / 18
21 KORNFEIL, Jakub PEUGEOT MC SAXOPRINT 1:48.413 1.657 0.215 9 / 17
22 PAGLIANI, Manuel CIP 1:48.516 1.760 0.103 16 / 20
23 RAMIREZ, Marcos PLATINUM BAY REAL ESTATE 1:48.817 2.061 0.301 4 / 21
24 ATIRATPHUVAPAT, Nakarin HONDA TEAM ASIA 1:48.886 2.130 0.069 8 / 19
25 BENDSNEYDER, Bo RED BULL KTM AJO 1:49.083 2.327 0.197 15 / 18
26 HERRERA, Maria AGR TEAM 1:49.097 2.341 0.014 20 / 22
27 ARBOLINO, Tony SIC58 SQUADRA CORSE 1:49.107 2.351 0.010 9 / 15
28 ARENAS, Albert ASPAR MAHINDRA Moto3 1:49.447 2.691 0.340 5 / 8
29 TOBA, Kaito HONDA TEAM ASIA 1:49.743 2.987 0.296 19 / 22
30 PULKKINEN, Patrik PEUGEOT MC SAXOPRINT 1:51.076 4.320 1.333 4 / 20
31 SASAKI, Ayumu SIC RACING TEAM

Session 4 - 09/03/2017

PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 BULEGA, Nicolo SKY RACING TEAM VR46 1:46.232 22 / 24
2 CANET, Aron ESTRELLA GALICIA 0.0 1:46.363 0.131 0.131 18 / 21
3 MARTIN, Jorge DEL CONCA GRESINI Moto3 1:46.415 0.183 0.052 19 / 19
4 FENATI, Romano MARINELLI RIVACOLD SNIPERS 1:46.486 0.254 1:46.486 20 / 21
5 RODRIGO, Gabriel RBA RACING TEAM 1:46.639 0.407 0.153 19 / 20
6 GUEVARA, Juanfran RBA RACING TEAM 1:46.737 0.505 0.098 13 / 18
7 RAMIREZ, Marcos PLATINUM BAY REAL ESTATE 1:46.758 0.526 0.021 15 / 18
8 BENDSNEYDER, Bo RED BULL KTM AJO 1:46.806 0.574 0.048 20 / 22
9 MIR, Joan LEOPARD RACING 1:46.878 0.646 0.072 8 / 14
10 BINDER, Darryn PLATINUM BAY REAL ESTATE 1:46.932 0.700 0.054 19 / 21
11 McPHEE, John BRITISH TALENT TEAM 1:47.025 0.793 0.093 19 / 24
12 MIGNO, Andrea SKY RACING TEAM VR46 1:47.086 0.854 0.061 21 / 23
13 KORNFEIL, Jakub PEUGEOT MC SAXOPRINT 1:47.203 0.971 0.117 9 / 21
14 BASTIANINI, Enea ESTRELLA GALICIA 0.0 1:47.217 0.985 0.014 20 / 20
15 OETTL, Philipp SUDMETALL SCHEDL GP RACING 1:47.218 0.986 0.001 13 / 14
16 ANTONELLI, Niccolo RED BULL KTM AJO 1:47.481 1.249 0.263 19 / 19
17 DI GIANNANTONIO, Fabio DEL CONCA GRESINI Moto3 1:47.816 1.584 0.335 14 / 14
18 SASAKI, Ayumu SIC RACING TEAM 1:47.845 1.613 0.029 18 / 20
19 DALLA PORTA, Lorenzo ASPAR MAHINDRA Moto3 1:47.888 1.656 0.043 19 / 20
20 ARENAS, Albert ASPAR MAHINDRA Moto3 1:47.889 1.657 0.001 9 / 17
21 ARBOLINO, Tony SIC58 SQUADRA CORSE 1:47.949 1.717 0.060 15 / 24
22 LOI, Livio LEOPARD RACING 1:47.955 1.723 0.006 12 / 17
23 NORRODIN, Adam SIC RACING TEAM 1:48.195 1.963 0.240 18 / 20
24 ATHIRATPHUVAPAT, Nakarin HONDA TEAM ASIA 1:48.196 1.964 0.001 10 / 24
25 TOBA, Kaito HONDA TEAM ASIA 1:48.240 2.008 0.044 24 / 24
26 SUZUKI, Tatsuki SIC58 SQUADRA CORSE 1:48.458 2.226 0.218 10 / 19
27 PAGLIANI, Manuel CIP 1:48.463 2.231 0.005 5 / 8
28 DANILO, Jules MARINELLI RIVACOLD SNIPERS 1:48.473 2.241 0.010 20 / 22
29 BEZZECCHI, Marco CIP 1:48.701 2.469 0.228 12 / 20
30 HERRERA, Maria AGR TEAM 1:48.703 2.471 0.002 23 / 23
31 PULKKINEN, Patrik PEUGEOT MC SAXOPRINT 1:50.711 4.479 2.008 3 / 9

Session 3 - 09/03/2017

PDF Combined Sessions PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 CANET, Aron ESTRELLA GALICIA 0.0 1:46.465 23 / 23
2 MARTIN, Jorge DEL CONCA GRESINI Moto3 1:47.063 0.598 0.598 22 / 22
3 FENATI, Romano MARINELLI RIVACOLD SNIPERS 1:47.105 0.640 0.042 13 / 14
4 OETTL, Philipp SUDMETALL SCHEDL GP RACING 1:47.324 0.859 0.219 9 / 20
5 BULEGA, Nicolo SKY RACING TEAM VR46 1:47.334 0.869 0.010 21 / 22
6 MIR, Joan LEOPARD RACING 1:47.377 0.912 0.043 22 / 25
7 McPHEE, John BRITISH TALENT TEAM 1:47.494 1.029 0.117 18 / 24
8 SASAKI, Ayumu SIC RACING TEAM 1:47.506 1.041 0.012 23 / 23
9 GUEVARA, Juanfran RBA RACING TEAM 1:47.597 1.132 0.091 9 / 13
10 BINDER, Darryn PLATINUM BAY REAL ESTATE 1:47.661 1.196 0.064 7 / 10
11 MIGNO, Andrea SKY RACING TEAM VR46 1:47.696 1.231 0.035 20 / 20
12 ARENAS, Albert ASPAR MAHINDRA Moto3 1:47.716 1.251 0.020 14 / 19
13 ARBOLINO, Tony SIC58 SQUADRA CORSE 1:47.776 1.311 0.060 18 / 21
14 KORNFEIL, Jakub PEUGEOT MC SAXOPRINT 1:47.782 1.317 0.006 8 / 18
15 ANTONELLI, Niccolo RED BULL KTM AJO 1:47.785 1.320 0.003 8 / 15
16 SUZUKI, Tatsuki SIC58 SQUADRA CORSE 1:47.878 1.413 0.093 18 / 19
17 BEZZECCHI, Marco CIP 1:47.903 1.438 0.025 9 / 18
18 RAMIREZ, Marcos PLATINUM BAY REAL ESTATE 1:48.040 1.575 0.137 15 / 15
19 ATHIRATPHUVAPAT, Nakarin HONDA TEAM ASIA 1:48.082 1.617 0.042 23 / 23
20 BENDSNEYDER, Bo RED BULL KTM AJO 1:48.094 1.629 0.012 20 / 21
21 BASTIANINI, Enea ESTRELLA GALICIA 0.0 1:48.187 1.722 0.093 17 / 18
22 RODRIGO, Gabriel RBA RACING TEAM 1:48.306 1.841 0.119 20 / 20
23 NORRODIN, Adam SIC RACING TEAM 1:48.484 2.019 0.178 23 / 24
24 DI GIANNANTONIO, Fabio DEL CONCA GRESINI Moto3 1:48.584 2.119 0.100 4 / 8
25 LOI, Livio LEOPARD RACING 1:48.632 2.167 0.048 6 / 21
26 DANILO, Jules MARINELLI RIVACOLD SNIPERS 1:48.690 2.225 0.058 18 / 20
27 TOBA, Kaito HONDA TEAM ASIA 1:48.927 2.462 0.237 17 / 22
28 DALLA PORTA, Lorenzo ASPAR MAHINDRA Moto3 1:49.021 2.556 0.094 14 / 22
29 PAGLIANI, Manuel CIP 1:49.271 2.806 0.250 11 / 23
30 HERRERA, Maria AGR TEAM 1:49.544 3.079 0.273 2 / 20
31 PULKKINEN, Patrik PEUGEOT MC SAXOPRINT 1:50.254 3.789 0.710 22 / 25

Session 2 - 08/03/2017

PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 FENATI, Romano MARINELLI RIVACOLD SNIPERS 1:47.290 12 / 13
2 McPHEE, John BRITISH TALENT TEAM 1:47.352 0.062 0.062 17 / 19
3 CANET, Aron ESTRELLA GALICIA 0.0 1:47.370 0.080 0.018 16 / 24
4 BENDSNEYDER, Bo RED BULL KTM AJO 1:47.478 0.188 0.108 16 / 16
5 GUEVARA, Juanfran RBA RACING TEAM 1:47.608 0.318 0.130 14 / 14
6 MIR, Joan LEOPARD RACING 1:47.615 0.325 0.007 20 / 20
7 BASTIANINI, Enea ESTRELLA GALICIA 0.0 1:47.621 0.331 0.006 19 / 19
8 BULEGA, Nicolo SKY RACING TEAM VR46 1:47.685 0.395 0.064 3 / 17
9 BEZZECCHI, Marco CIP 1:47.736 0.446 0.051 20 / 20
10 RODRIGO, Gabriel RBA RACING TEAM 1:47.754 0.464 0.018 16 / 17
11 SUZUKI, Tatsuki SIC58 SQUADRA CORSE 1:47.786 0.496 0.032 19 / 19
12 OETTL, Philipp SUDMETALL SCHEDL GP RACING 1:47.904 0.614 0.118 7 / 15
13 SASAKI, Ayumu SIC RACING TEAM 1:47.929 0.639 0.025 18 / 18
14 KORNFEIL, Jakub PEUGEOT MC SAXOPRINT 1:48.013 0.723 0.084 17 / 17
15 MARTIN, Jorge DEL CONCA GRESINI Moto3 1:48.142 0.852 0.129 12 / 13
16 LOI, Livio LEOPARD RACING 1:48.218 0.928 0.076 10 / 10
17 ARBOLINO, Tony SIC58 SQUADRA CORSE 1:48.389 1.099 0.171 13 / 21
18 BINDER, Darryn PLATINUM BAY REAL ESTATE 1:48.478 1.188 0.089 15 / 16
19 RAMIREZ, Marcos PLATINUM BAY REAL ESTATE 1:48.499 1.209 0.021 10 / 14
20 ANTONELLI, Niccolo RED BULL KTM AJO 1:48.661 1.371 0.162 16 / 20
21 DI GIANNANTONIO, Fabio DEL CONCA GRESINI Moto3 1:48.846 1.556 0.185 12 / 16
22 ATHIRATPHUVAPAT, Nakarin HONDA TEAM ASIA 1:48.959 1.669 0.113 16 / 16
23 ARENAS, Albert ASPAR MAHINDRA Moto3 1:49.029 1.739 0.070 4 / 17
24 DANILO, Jules MARINELLI RIVACOLD SNIPERS 1:49.097 1.807 0.068 17 / 17
25 DALLA PORTA, Lorenzo ASPAR MAHINDRA Moto3 1:49.236 1.946 0.139 3 / 17
26 NORRODIN, Adam SIC RACING TEAM 1:49.277 1.987 0.041 17 / 20
27 MIGNO, Andrea SKY RACING TEAM VR46 1:49.523 2.233 0.246 8 / 13
28 HERRERA, Maria AGR TEAM 1:49.526 2.236 0.003 21 / 21
29 TOBA, Kaito HONDA TEAM ASIA 1:49.896 2.606 0.370 6 / 15
30 PULKKINEN, Patrik PEUGEOT MC SAXOPRINT 1:50.342 3.052 0.446 16 / 23
31 PAGLIANI, Manuel CIP 1:50.474 3.184 0.132 10 / 18

Session 1 - 08/03/2017

PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 FENATI, Romano MARINELLI RIVACOLD SNIPERS 1:46.738 19 / 20
2 MARTIN, Jorge DEL CONCA GRESINI Moto3 1:46.906 0.168 0.168 19 / 20
3 CANET, Aron ESTRELLA GALICIA 0.0 1:47.049 0.311 0.143 24 / 24
4 BENDSNEYDER, Bo RED BULL KTM AJO 1:47.062 0.324 0.013 10 / 25
5 GUEVARA, Juanfran RBA RACING TEAM 1:47.221 0.483 0.159 21 / 22
6 BASTIANINI, Enea ESTRELLA GALICIA 0.0 1:47.297 0.559 0.076 15 / 15
7 BINDER, Darryn PLATINUM BAY REAL ESTATE 1:47.448 0.710 0.151 22 / 25
8 BEZZECCHI, Marco CIP 1:47.532 0.794 0.084 24 / 24
9 BULEGA, Nicolo SKY RACING TEAM VR46 1:47.632 0.894 0.100 21 / 22
10 MIR, Joan LEOPARD RACING 1:47.656 0.918 0.024 21 / 21
11 McPHEE, John BRITISH TALENT TEAM 1:47.764 1.026 0.108 19 / 25
12 RODRIGO, Gabriel RBA RACING TEAM 1:47.804 1.066 0.040 19 / 26
13 LOI, Livio LEOPARD RACING 1:47.905 1.167 0.101 12 / 22
14 KORNFEIL, Jakub PEUGEOT MC SAXOPRINT 1:47.945 1.207 0.040 14 / 19
15 ARBOLINO, Tony SIC58 SQUADRA CORSE 1:47.947 1.209 0.002 17 / 22
16 RAMIREZ, Marcos PLATINUM BAY REAL ESTATE 1:48.037 1.299 0.090 17 / 23
17 ANTONELLI, Niccolo RED BULL KTM AJO 1:48.047 1.309 0.010 16 / 24
18 ARENAS, Albert ASPAR MAHINDRA Moto3 1:48.183 1.445 0.136 19 / 19
19 SUZUKI, Tatsuki SIC58 SQUADRA CORSE 1:48.300 1.562 0.117 13 / 19
20 MIGNO, Andrea SKY RACING TEAM VR46 1:48.331 1.593 0.031 21 / 21
21 DI GIANNANTONIO, Fabio DEL CONCA GRESINI Moto3 1:48.397 1.659 0.066 19 / 20
22 TOBA, Kaito HONDA TEAM ASIA 1:48.602 1.864 0.205 19 / 24
23 OETTL, Philipp SUDMETALL SCHEDL GP RACING 1:48.638 1.900 0.036 21 / 21
24 DALLA PORTA, Lorenzo ASPAR MAHINDRA Moto3 1:48.661 1.923 0.023 19 / 19
25 NORRODIN, Adam SIC RACING TEAM 1:48.718 1.980 0.057 20 / 22
26 ATHIRATPHUVAPAT, Nakarin HONDA TEAM ASIA 1:48.855 2.117 0.137 18 / 24
27 SASAKI, Ayumu SIC RACING TEAM 1:48.972 2.234 0.117 12 / 18
28 PAGLIANI, Manuel CIP 1:49.244 2.506 0.272 4 / 13
29 DANILO, Jules MARINELLI RIVACOLD SNIPERS 1:49.409 2.671 0.165 17 / 22
30 HERRERA, Maria AGR TEAM 1:50.105 3.367 0.696 13 / 19
31 PULKKINEN, Patrik PEUGEOT MC SAXOPRINT 1:51.165 4.427 1.060 15 / 25