Moto3 Jerez Test 2016

Session 9 as of 04/03/2016

PDF Combined days PDF Combined Sessions PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 BULEGA, Nicolo Sky Racing Team VR46 1:46.539 7 / 26
2 ANTONELLI, Nicolo Ongetta-Rivacold 1:46.749 0.210 0.210 10 / 12
3 NAVARRO, Jorge Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:46.809 0.270 0.060 16 / 17
4 FENATI, Romano Sky Racing Team VR46 1:46.836 0.297 0.027 14 / 16
5 BINDER, Brad Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:47.125 0.586 0.289 8 / 10
6 MIR, Joan Leopard Racing 1:47.154 0.615 0.029 15 / 19
7 QUARTARARO, Fabio Leopard Racing 1:47.373 0.834 0.219 27 / 27
8 MIGNO, Andrea Sky Racing Team VR46 1:47.395 0.856 0.022 13 / 18
9 KORNFEIL, Jakub Drive M7 SIC Racing Team 1:47.509 0.970 0.114 25 / 26
10 BENDSNEYDER, Bo Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:47.730 1.191 0.221 12 / 23
11 HERRERA, Maria MH6 Laglisse 1:47.876 1.337 0.146 23 / 28
12 DANILO, Jules Ongetta-Rivacold 1:47.953 1.414 0.077 8 / 14
13 BINDER, Darryn Platinum Bay Real Estate 1:48.038 1.499 0.085 6 / 15
14 McPHEE, John Peugeot MC Saxoprint 1:48.085 1.546 0.047 15 / 26
15 MARTIN, Jorge ASPAR MAHINDRA Team Moto3 1:48.219 1.680 0.134 13 / 21
16 GUEVARA, Juanfran RBA Racing Team 1:48.484 1.945 0.265 9 / 29
17 BAGNAIA, Francesco ASPAR MAHINDRA Team Moto3 1:48.533 1.994 0.049 17 / 19
18 RODRIGO, Gabriel RBA Racing Team 1:48.786 2.247 0.253 8 / 26
19 MASBOU, Alexis Peugeot MC Saxoprint 1:49.072 2.533 0.286 3 / 11
20 PAWI, Khairul Idham Honda Team Asia 1:49.418 2.879 0.346 11 / 16
21 VALTULINI, Stefano 3570 Team Italia 1:49.461 2.922 0.043 8 / 30
22 CANET, Aron Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:49.596 3.057 0.135 4 / 6
23 PETRARCA, Lorenzo 3570 Team Italia 1:49.663 3.124 0.067 15 / 34
24 NORRODIN, Adam Drive M7 SIC Racing Team 1:50.047 3.508 0.384 9 / 12
25 SUZUKI, Tatsuki CIP-Unicom Starker 1:50.049 3.510 0.002 7 / 7
26 SPIRANELLI, Fabio CIP-Unicom Starker 1:52.124 5.585 2.075 13 / 13

Session 8 - 04/03/2016

PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 BINDER, Brad Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:46.618 20 / 21
2 MIR, Joan Leopard Racing 1:46.725 0.107 0.107 17 / 19
3 NAVARRO, Jorge Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:47.220 0.602 0.495 10 / 24
4 BASTIANINI, Enea Gresini Racing Moto3 1:47.344 0.726 0.124 6 / 7
5 OETTL, Philipp Schedl GP Racing 1:47.492 0.874 0.148 10 / 22
6 BULEGA, Nicolo Sky Racing Team VR46 1:47.516 0.898 0.024 9 / 22
7 QUARTARARO, Fabio Leopard Racing 1:47.585 0.967 0.069 19 / 22
8 RODRIGO, Gabriel RBA Racing Team 1:47.617 0.999 0.032 18 / 18
9 ANTONELLI, Nicolo Ongetta-Rivacold 1:47.703 1.085 0.086 7 / 16
10 KORNFEIL, Jakub Drive M7 SIC Racing Team 1:47.784 1.166 0.081 10 / 18
11 FENATI, Romano Sky Racing Team VR46 1:47.788 1.170 0.004 5 / 8
12 LOI, Livio RW Racing GP 1:47.837 1.219 0.049 24 / 25
13 MARTIN, Jorge ASPAR MAHINDRA Team Moto3 1:48.132 1.514 0.295 19 / 21
14 GUEVARA, Juanfran RBA Racing Team 1:48.183 1.565 0.051 13 / 18
15 SUZUKI, Tatsuki CIP-Unicom Starker 1:48.188 1.570 0.005 16 / 23
16 MIGNO, Andrea Sky Racing Team VR46 1:48.243 1.625 0.055 4 / 22
17 ONO, Hiroki Honda Team Asia 1:48.282 1.664 0.039 15 / 19
18 HANIKA, Karel Platinum Bay Real Estate 1:48.358 1.740 0.076 4 / 19
19 BINDER, Darryn Platinum Bay Real Estate 1:48.368 1.750 0.010 20 / 22
20 CANET, Aron Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:48.376 1.758 0.008 20 / 22
21 BENDSNEYDER, Bo Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:48.384 1.766 0.008 15 / 19
22 BAGNAIA, Francesco ASPAR MAHINDRA Team Moto3 1:48.425 1.807 0.041 18 / 18
23 McPHEE, John Peugeot MC Saxoprint 1:48.538 1.920 0.113 15 / 20
24 DI GIANNANTONIO, Fabio Gresini Racing Moto3 1:48.550 1.932 0.012 4 / 7
25 DANILO, Jules Ongetta-Rivacold 1:48.611 1.993 0.061 14 / 19
26 PAWI, Khairul Idham Honda Team Asia 1:48.676 2.058 0.065 23 / 23
27 LOCATELLI, Andrea Leopard Racing 1:48.742 2.124 0.066 19 / 21
28 HERRERA, Maria MH6 Laglisse 1:48.879 2.261 0.137 17 / 18
29 MASBOU, Alexis Peugeot MC Saxoprint 1:48.978 2.360 0.099 7 / 10
30 VALTULINI, Stefano 3570 Team Italia 1:49.159 2.541 0.181 23 / 24
31 NORRODIN, Adam Drive M7 SIC Racing Team 1:49.570 2.952 0.411 21 / 24
32 PETRARCA, Lorenzo 3570 Team Italia 1:50.006 3.388 0.436 20 / 20
33 SPIRANELLI, Fabio CIP-Unicom Starker 1:51.288 4.670 1.282 12 / 23

Session 7 - 04/03/2016

PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 OETTL, Philipp Schedl GP Racing 1:47.589 16 / 17
2 BINDER, Darryn Platinum Bay Real Estate 1:48.547 0.958 0.958 9 / 10
3 HANIKA, Karel Platinum Bay Real Estate 1:48.948 1.359 0.401 8 / 10
4 GUEVARA, Juanfran RBA Racing Team 1:49.092 1.503 0.144 3 / 6
5 MASBOU, Alexis Peugeot MC Saxoprint 1:50.143 2.554 1.051 4 / 9
6 SUZUKI, Tatsuki CIP-Unicom Starker 1:50.898 3.309 0.755 5 / 6
7 SPIRANELLI, Fabio CIP-Unicom Starker 1:52.358 4.769 1.460 18 / 19
NC RODRIGO, Gabriel RBA Racing Team

Session 6 - 03/03/2016

PDF Combined days PDF Combined Sessions PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 FENATI, Romano Sky Racing Team VR46 1:46.445 14 / 15
2 NAVARRO, Jorge Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:46.505 0.060 0.060 25 / 25
3 ANTONELLI, Nicolo Ongetta-Rivacold 1:46.550 0.105 0.045 13 / 13
4 BULEGA, Nicolo Sky Racing Team VR46 1:46.600 0.155 0.050 12 / 18
5 BASTIANINI, Enea Gresini Racing Moto3 1:46.725 0.280 0.125 14 / 14
6 LOI, Livio RW Racing GP 1:46.890 0.445 0.165 22 / 22
7 MIR, Joan Leopard Racing 1:46.960 0.515 0.070 21 / 21
8 MIGNO, Andrea Sky Racing Team VR46 1:47.021 0.576 0.061 17 / 17
9 MARTIN, Jorge ASPAR MAHINDRA Team Moto3 1:47.033 0.588 0.012 18 / 24
10 BINDER, Brad Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:47.232 0.787 0.199 17 / 23
11 KORNFEIL, Jakub Drive M7 SIC Racing Team 1:47.419 0.974 0.187 17 / 23
12 QUARTARARO, Fabio Leopard Racing 1:47.423 0.978 0.004 20 / 21
13 DANILO, Jules Ongetta-Rivacold 1:47.533 1.088 0.110 11 / 11
14 CANET, Aron Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:47.563 1.118 0.030 14 / 20
15 BAGNAIA, Francesco ASPAR MAHINDRA Team Moto3 1:47.879 1.434 0.316 15 / 19
16 OETTL, Philipp Schedl GP Racing 1:47.939 1.494 0.060 20 / 22
17 BENDSNEYDER, Bo Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:47.947 1.502 0.008 17 / 17
18 McPHEE, John Peugeot MC Saxoprint 1:48.172 1.727 0.225 8 / 17
19 ONO, Hiroki Honda Team Asia 1:48.245 1.800 0.073 18 / 22
20 RODRIGO, Gabriel RBA Racing Team 1:48.251 1.806 0.006 16 / 16
21 BINDER, Darryn Platinum Bay Real Estate 1:48.258 1.813 0.007 14 / 19
22 HANIKA, Karel Platinum Bay Real Estate 1:48.378 1.933 0.120 18 / 20
23 PAWI, Khairul Idham Honda Team Asia 1:48.394 1.949 0.016 22 / 22
24 HERRERA, Maria MH6 Laglisse 1:48.514 2.069 0.120 24 / 24
25 DI GIANNANTONIO, Fabio Gresini Racing Moto3 1:48.539 2.094 0.025 6 / 17
26 NORRODIN, Adam Drive M7 SIC Racing Team 1:48.642 2.197 0.103 16 / 18
27 MASBOU, Alexis Peugeot MC Saxoprint 1:48.973 2.528 0.331 12 / 20
28 SUZUKI, Tatsuki CIP-Unicom Starker 1:49.149 2.704 0.176 10 / 23
29 VALTULINI, Stefano 3570 Team Italia 1:49.277 2.832 0.128 25 / 25
30 PETRARCA, Lorenzo 3570 Team Italia 1:49.530 3.085 0.253 13 / 13
31 GUEVARA, Juanfran RBA Racing Team 1:49.823 3.378 0.293 6 / 17
32 LOCATELLI, Andrea Leopard Racing 1:50.185 3.740 0.362 3 / 5
33 SPIRANELLI, Fabio CIP-Unicom Starker 1:51.165 4.720 0.980 12 / 21

Session 5 - 03/03/2016

PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 BINDER, Brad Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:46.626 19 / 22
2 BULEGA, Nicolo Sky Racing Team VR46 1:46.752 0.126 0.126 7 / 18
3 NAVARRO, Jorge Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:46.756 0.130 0.004 3 / 16
4 MARTIN, Jorge ASPAR MAHINDRA Team Moto3 1:46.894 0.268 0.138 18 / 20
5 ANTONELLI, Nicolo Ongetta-Rivacold 1:46.978 0.352 0.084 18 / 18
6 MIR, Joan Leopard Racing 1:47.047 0.421 0.069 15 / 14
7 FENATI, Romano Sky Racing Team VR46 1:47.091 0.465 0.044 3 / 15
8 OETTL, Philipp Schedl GP Racing 1:47.187 0.561 0.096 11 / 13
9 BASTIANINI, Enea Gresini Racing Moto3 1:47.334 0.708 0.147 14 / 16
10 GUEVARA, Juanfran RBA Racing Team 1:47.353 0.727 0.019 13 / 22
11 QUARTARARO, Fabio Leopard Racing 1:47.401 0.775 0.048 12 / 12
12 RODRIGO, Gabriel RBA Racing Team 1:47.504 0.878 0.103 12 / 14
13 LOI, Livio RW Racing GP 1:47.596 0.970 0.092 16 / 25
14 DANILO, Jules Ongetta-Rivacold 1:47.764 1.138 0.168 18 / 18
15 KORNFEIL, Jakub Drive M7 SIC Racing Team 1:47.793 1.167 0.029 20 / 21
16 CANET, Aron Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:47.870 1.244 0.077 19 / 24
17 LOCATELLI, Andrea Leopard Racing 1:47.878 1.252 0.008 22 / 23
18 HANIKA, Karel Platinum Bay Real Estate 1:48.048 1.422 0.170 15 / 18
19 MIGNO, Andrea Sky Racing Team VR46 1:48.059 1.433 0.011 4 / 20
20 BINDER, Darryn Platinum Bay Real Estate 1:48.097 1.471 0.038 14 / 17
21 SUZUKI, Tatsuki CIP-Unicom Starker 1:48.235 1.609 0.138 8 / 12
22 PAWI, Khairul Idham Honda Team Asia 1:48.425 1.799 0.190 22 / 22
23 ONO, Hiroki Honda Team Asia 1:48.454 1.828 0.029 19 / 18
24 MASBOU, Alexis Peugeot MC Saxoprint 1:48.492 1.866 0.038 8 / 15
25 BENDSNEYDER, Bo Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:48.826 2.200 0.334 4 / 14
26 DI GIANNANTONIO, Fabio Gresini Racing Moto3 1:48.928 2.302 0.102 3 / 13
27 NORRODIN, Adam Drive M7 SIC Racing Team 1:49.123 2.497 0.195 6 / 14
28 BAGNAIA, Francesco ASPAR MAHINDRA Team Moto3 1:49.125 2.499 0.002 2 / 2
29 VALTULINI, Stefano 3570 Team Italia 1:49.322 2.696 0.197 5 / 22
30 HERRERA, Maria MH6 Laglisse 1:49.635 3.009 0.313 16 / 16
31 PETRARCA, Lorenzo 3570 Team Italia 1:49.683 3.057 0.048 10 / 18

Session 4 - 03/03/2016

PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 NAVARRO, Jorge Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:47.764 10 / 10
2 GUEVARA, Juanfran RBA Racing Team 1:47.879 0.115 0.115 14 / 16
3 FENATI, Romano Sky Racing Team VR46 1:47.930 0.166 0.051 3 / 6
4 LOCATELLI, Andrea Leopard Racing 1:47.932 0.168 0.002 9 / 9
5 BASTIANINI, Enea Gresini Racing Moto3 1:48.011 0.247 0.079 5 / 6
6 ANTONELLI, Nicolo Ongetta-Rivacold 1:48.080 0.316 0.069 5 / 5
7 BINDER, Brad Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:48.229 0.465 0.149 5 / 8
8 QUARTARARO, Fabio Leopard Racing 1:48.235 0.471 0.006 9 / 10
9 KORNFEIL, Jakub Drive M7 SIC Racing Team 1:48.304 0.540 0.069 14 / 14
10 BULEGA, Nicolo Sky Racing Team VR46 1:48.537 0.773 0.233 8 / 8
11 DI GIANNANTONIO, Fabio Gresini Racing Moto3 1:48.630 0.866 0.093 6 / 6
12 MIR, Joan Leopard Racing 1:48.848 1.084 0.218 5 / 7
13 DANILO, Jules Ongetta-Rivacold 1:48.940 1.176 0.092 8 / 8
14 RODRIGO, Gabriel RBA Racing Team 1:49.006 1.242 0.066 8 / 10
15 MIGNO, Andrea Sky Racing Team VR46 1:49.012 1.248 0.006 3 / 8
16 CANET, Aron Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:49.026 1.262 0.014 7 / 10
17 SUZUKI, Tatsuki CIP-Unicom Starker 1:49.066 1.302 0.040 6 / 6
18 BAGNAIA, Francesco ASPAR MAHINDRA Team Moto3 1:49.156 1.392 0.090 7 / 11
19 OETTL, Philipp Schedl GP Racing 1:49.245 1.481 0.089 6 / 11
20 BINDER, Darryn Platinum Bay Real Estate 1:49.676 1.912 0.431 4 / 5
21 BENDSNEYDER, Bo Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:49.799 2.035 0.123 3 / 3
22 HANIKA, Karel Platinum Bay Real Estate 1:49.982 2.218 0.183 8 / 8
23 McPHEE, John Peugeot MC Saxoprint 1:50.036 2.272 0.054 4 / 4
24 MARTIN, Jorge ASPAR MAHINDRA Team Moto3 1:50.102 2.338 0.066 10 / 12
25 MASBOU, Alexis Peugeot MC Saxoprint 1:50.407 2.643 0.305 8 / 10
26 VALTULINI, Stefano 3570 Team Italia 1:50.680 2.916 0.273 5 / 5
27 PETRARCA, Lorenzo 3570 Team Italia 1:50.860 3.096 0.180 4 / 5
28 NORRODIN, Adam Drive M7 SIC Racing Team 1:50.928 3.164 0.068 3 / 3
29 SPIRANELLI, Fabio CIP-Unicom Starker 1:51.514 3.750 0.586 6 / 9

Session 3 - 02/03/2016

PDF Combined Sessions PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 BULEGA, Nicolo Sky Racing Team VR46 1:46.591 12 / 19
2 ANTONELLI, Nicolo Ongetta-Rivacold 1:46.898 0.307 0.307 11 / 12
3 NAVARRO, Jorge Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:46.967 0.376 0.069 21 / 24
4 BASTIANINI, Enea Gresini Racing Moto3 1:47.073 0.482 0.106 3 / 15
5 QUARTARARO, Fabio Leopard Racing 1:47.303 0.712 0.230 26 / 26
6 FENATI, Romano Sky Racing Team VR46 1:47.377 0.786 0.074 14 / 15
7 BINDER, Brad Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:47.418 0.827 0.041 16 / 22
8 BAGNAIA, Francesco ASPAR MAHINDRA Team Moto3 1:47.447 0.856 0.029 14 / 17
9 MIR, Joan Leopard Racing 1:47.492 0.901 0.045 16 / 24
10 MIGNO, Andrea Sky Racing Team VR46 1:47.519 0.928 0.027 13 / 15
11 LOI, Livio RW Racing GP 1:47.867 1.276 0.348 22 / 23
12 BENDSNEYDER, Bo Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:47.878 1.287 0.011 16 / 22
13 OETTL, Philipp Schedl GP Racing 1:47.973 1.382 0.095 12 / 16
14 BINDER, Darryn Platinum Bay Real Estate 1:48.149 1.558 0.176 16 / 22
15 RODRIGO, Gabriel RBA Racing Team 1:48.217 1.626 0.068 15 / 20
16 MARTIN, Jorge ASPAR MAHINDRA Team Moto3 1:48.274 1.683 0.057 17 / 19
17 KORNFEIL, Jakub Drive M7 SIC Racing Team 1:48.403 1.812 0.129 21 / 24
18 HANIKA, Karel Platinum Bay Real Estate 1:48.462 1.871 0.059 14 / 17
19 McPHEE, John Peugeot Saxoprint Motocycles 1:48.476 1.885 0.014 14 / 17
20 DANILO, Jules Ongetta-Rivacold 1:48.498 1.907 0.022 24 / 24
21 PAWI, Khairul Idham Honda Team Asia 1:48.588 1.997 0.090 16 / 19
22 HERRERA, Maria MH6 Laglisse 1:48.714 2.123 0.126 16 / 19
23 SUZUKI, Tatsuki CIP-Unicom Starker 1:48.754 2.163 0.040 5 / 21
24 CANET, Aron Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:48.755 2.164 0.001 15 / 16
25 DI GIANNANTONIO, Fabio Gresini Racing Moto3 1:48.773 2.182 0.018 3 / 13
26 MASBOU, Alexis Peugeot Saxoprint Motocycles 1:48.950 2.359 0.177 20 / 20
27 LOCATELLI, Andrea Leopard Racing 1:49.201 2.610 0.251 4 / 19
28 GUEVARA, Juanfran RBA Racing Team 1:49.573 2.982 0.372 3 / 19
29 PETRARCA, Lorenzo 3570 Team Italia 1:49.717 3.126 0.144 6 / 17
30 NORRODIN, Adam Drive M7 SIC Racing Team 1:50.049 3.458 0.332 3 / 15
31 VALTULINI, Stefano 3570 Team Italia 1:50.446 3.855 0.397 9 / 18
32 SPIRANELLI, Fabio CIP-Unicom Starker 1:50.537 3.946 0.091 4 / 21

Session 2 - 02/03/2016

PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 OETTL, Philipp Schedl GP Racing 1:47.186 13 / 13
2 NAVARRO, Jorge Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:47.317 0.131 0.131 15 / 25
3 ANTONELLI, Nicolo Ongetta-Rivacold 1:47.349 0.163 0.032 13 / 13
4 BASTIANINI, Enea Gresini Racing Moto3 1:47.418 0.232 0.069 3 / 12
5 BULEGA, Nicolo Sky Racing Team VR46 1:47.651 0.465 0.233 12 / 12
6 GUEVARA, Juanfran RBA Racing Team 1:47.738 0.552 0.087 11 / 18
7 BINDER, Brad Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:47.800 0.614 0.062 15 / 21
8 QUARTARARO, Fabio Leopard Racing 1:47.862 0.676 0.062 17 / 23
9 LOI, Livio RW Racing GP 1:47.898 0.712 0.036 21 / 21
10 MIR, Joan Leopard Racing 1:47.914 0.728 0.016 3 / 17
11 LOCATELLI, Andrea Leopard Racing 1:48.108 0.922 0.194 21 / 25
12 BAGNAIA, Francesco ASPAR MAHINDRA Team Moto3 1:48.399 1.213 0.291 16 / 16
13 FENATI, Romano Sky Racing Team VR46 1:48.464 1.278 0.065 3 / 8
14 BENDSNEYDER, Bo Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:48.499 1.313 0.035 12 / 13
15 CANET, Aron Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:48.633 1.447 0.134 20 / 20
16 DANILO, Jules Ongetta-Rivacold 1:48.730 1.544 0.097 15 / 15
17 KORNFEIL, Jakub Drive M7 SIC Racing Team 1:48.743 1.557 0.013 14 / 14
18 MARTIN, Jorge ASPAR MAHINDRA Team Moto3 1:48.766 1.580 0.023 2 / 14
19 NORRODIN, Adam Drive M7 SIC Racing Team 1:48.899 1.713 0.133 3 / 20
20 DI GIANNANTONIO, Fabio Gresini Racing Moto3 1:48.911 1.725 0.012 14 / 18
21 McPHEE, John Peugeot Saxoprint Motocycles 1:48.956 1.770 0.045 5 / 13
22 BINDER, Darryn Platinum Bay Real Estate 1:48.993 1.807 0.037 19 / 19
23 HANIKA, Karel Platinum Bay Real Estate 1:49.003 1.817 0.010 19 / 19
24 MASBOU, Alexis Peugeot Saxoprint Motocycles 1:49.023 1.837 0.020 5 / 16
25 RODRIGO, Gabriel RBA Racing Team 1:49.044 1.858 0.021 16 / 16
26 PAWI, Khairul Idham Honda Team Asia 1:49.088 1.902 0.044 2 / 11
27 MIGNO, Andrea Sky Racing Team VR46 1:49.174 1.988 0.086 17 / 17
28 PETRARCA, Lorenzo 3570 Team Italia 1:49.226 2.040 0.052 16 / 16
29 HERRERA, Maria MH6 Laglisse 1:49.821 2.635 0.595 20 / 20
30 VALTULINI, Stefano 3570 Team Italia 1:50.046 2.860 0.225 15 / 23
31 ONO, Hiroki Honda Team Asia 1:50.153 2.967 0.107 4 / 11
32 SUZUKI, Tatsuki CIP-Unicom Starker 1:50.784 3.598 0.631 8 / 11
33 SPIRANELLI, Fabio CIP-Unicom Starker 1:52.787 5.601 2.003 8 / 15

Session 1 - 02/03/2016

PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 BULEGA, Nicolo Sky Racing Team VR46 1:46.785 19 / 19
2 ANTONELLI, Nicolo Ongetta-Rivacold 1:46.861 0.076 0.076 19 / 19
3 BINDER, Brad Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:47.318 0.533 0.457 18 / 19
4 FENATI, Romano Sky Racing Team VR46 1:47.361 0.576 0.043 18 / 20
5 MARTIN, Jorge MAPFRE Team Mahindra 1:47.510 0.725 0.149 20 / 20
6 MIGNO, Andrea Sky Racing Team VR46 1:47.628 0.843 0.118 19 / 20
7 NAVARRO, Jorge Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:47.654 0.869 0.026 24 / 25
8 BASTIANINI, Enea Gresini Racing Moto3 1:47.842 1.057 0.188 4 / 16
9 PAWI, Khairul Idham Honda Team Asia 1:47.903 1.118 0.061 23 / 23
10 OETTL, Philipp Schedl GP Racing 1:47.953 1.168 0.050 11 / 15
11 MIR, Joan Leopard Racing 1:47.987 1.202 0.034 18 / 23
12 BAGNAIA, Francesco MAPFRE Team Mahindra 1:48.186 1.401 0.199 21 / 21
13 LOI, Livio RW Racing GP 1:48.240 1.455 0.054 23 / 23
14 DANILO, Jules Ongetta-Rivacold 1:48.309 1.524 0.069 18 / 19
15 QUARTARARO, Fabio Leopard Racing 1:48.481 1.696 0.172 13 / 13
16 GUEVARA, Juanfran RBA Racing Team 1:48.533 1.748 0.052 10 / 19
17 BENDSNEYDER, Bo Red Bull KTM Ajo 1:48.579 1.794 0.046 9 / 21
18 McPHEE, John Peugeot MC Saxoprint 1:48.712 1.927 0.133 16 / 22
19 DI GIANNANTONIO, Fabio Gresini Racing Moto3 1:48.723 1.938 0.011 12 / 16
20 LOCATELLI, Andrea Leopard Racing 1:48.852 2.067 0.129 5 / 17
21 KORNFEIL, Jakub Drive M7 SIC Racing Team 1:48.968 2.183 0.116 22 / 22
22 HANIKA, Karel Platinum Bay Real Estate 1:49.199 2.414 0.231 21 / 21
23 ONO, Hiroki Honda Team Asia 1:49.312 2.527 0.113 5 / 22
24 MASBOU, Alexis Peugeot MC Saxoprint 1:49.645 2.860 0.333 17 / 17
25 CANET, Aron Estrella Galicia 0.0 1:49.649 2.864 0.004 20 / 22
26 PETRARCA, Lorenzo 3570 Team Italia 1:49.806 3.021 0.157 13 / 14
27 NORRODIN, Adam Drive M7 SIC Racing Team 1:49.889 3.104 0.083 5 / 23
28 BINDER, Darryn Platinum Bay Real Estate 1:50.147 3.362 0.258 15 / 15
29 SUZUKI, Tatsuki CIP-Unicom Starker 1:50.148 3.363 0.001 11 / 22
30 HERRERA, Maria MH6 Laglisse 1:50.271 3.486 0.123 16 / 25
31 RODRIGO, Gabriel RBA Racing Team 1:50.668 3.883 0.397 6 / 6
32 VALTULINI, Stefano 3570 Team Italia 1:50.782 3.997 0.114 12 / 25
33 SPIRANELLI, Fabio CIP-Unicom Starker 1:52.475 5.690 1.693 19 / 22