Pramac Motorrad Grand Prix Deutschland
13 Jul - 15 Jul
Tickets purchase
VideoPass purchase
Filters

World Standings

  1. 1
    Marc Marquez

    Marc Marquez Repsol Honda Team

    93
    165 pt
  2. 2
    Valentino Rossi

    Valentino Rossi Movistar Yamaha MotoGP

    46
    119 pt
  3. 3
    Maverick Viñales

    Maverick Viñales Movistar Yamaha MotoGP

    25
    109 pt
  4. 4
    Andrea Dovizioso

    Andrea Dovizioso Ducati Team

    4
    88 pt
  5. 5
    Johann Zarco

    Johann Zarco Monster Yamaha Tech 3

    5
    88 pt
  6. 6
    Jorge Lorenzo

    Jorge Lorenzo Ducati Team

    99
    85 pt
  7. 7
    Danilo Petrucci

    Danilo Petrucci Alma Pramac Racing

    9
    84 pt
  8. 8
    Cal Crutchlow

    Cal Crutchlow LCR Honda CASTROL

    35
    79 pt
  9. 9
    Andrea Iannone

    Andrea Iannone Team SUZUKI ECSTAR

    29
    75 pt
  10. 10
    Jack Miller

    Jack Miller Alma Pramac Racing

    43
    57 pt
  11. 11
    Alex Rins

    Alex Rins Team SUZUKI ECSTAR

    42
    53 pt
  12. 12
    Dani Pedrosa

    Dani Pedrosa Repsol Honda Team

    26
    49 pt
  13. 13
    Alvaro Bautista

    Alvaro Bautista Angel Nieto Team

    19
    44 pt
  14. 14
    Pol Espargaro

    Pol Espargaro Red Bull KTM Factory Racing

    44
    32 pt
  15. 15
    Tito Rabat

    Tito Rabat Reale Avintia Racing

    53
    30 pt
  16. 16
    Hafizh Syahrin

    Hafizh Syahrin Monster Yamaha Tech 3

    55
    22 pt
  17. 17
    Franco Morbidelli

    Franco Morbidelli EG 0,0 Marc VDS

    21
    19 pt
  18. 18
    Aleix Espargaro

    Aleix Espargaro Aprilia Racing Team Gresini

    41
    16 pt
  19. 19
    Bradley Smith

    Bradley Smith Red Bull KTM Factory Racing

    38
    13 pt
  20. 20
    Scott Redding

    Scott Redding Aprilia Racing Team Gresini

    45
    12 pt
  21. 21
    Takaaki Nakagami

    Takaaki Nakagami LCR Honda IDEMITSU

    30
    10 pt
  22. 22
    Mika Kallio

    Mika Kallio Red Bull KTM Factory Racing

    36
    6 pt
  23. 23
    Karel Abraham

    Karel Abraham Angel Nieto Team

    17
    4 pt
  24. 24
    Thomas Luthi

    Thomas Luthi EG 0,0 Marc VDS

    12
    0 pt
  25. 25
    Stefan Bradl

    Stefan Bradl EG 0,0 Marc VDS

    6
    0 pt
  26. 26
    Xavier Simeon

    Xavier Simeon Reale Avintia Racing

    10
    0 pt
  1. 1
    Francesco Bagnaia

    Francesco Bagnaia SKY Racing Team VR46

    42
    148 pt
  2. 2
    Miguel Oliveira

    Miguel Oliveira Red Bull KTM Ajo

    44
    141 pt
  3. 3
    Alex Marquez

    Alex Marquez EG 0,0 Marc VDS

    73
    113 pt
  4. 4
    Joan Mir

    Joan Mir EG 0,0 Marc VDS

    36
    95 pt
  5. 5
    Lorenzo Baldassarri

    Lorenzo Baldassarri Pons HP40

    7
    93 pt
  6. 6
    Brad Binder

    Brad Binder Red Bull KTM Ajo

    41
    91 pt
  7. 7
    Xavi Vierge

    Xavi Vierge Dynavolt Intact GP

    97
    79 pt
  8. 8
    Marcel Schrotter

    Marcel Schrotter Dynavolt Intact GP

    23
    73 pt
  9. 9
    Fabio Quartararo

    Fabio Quartararo MB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing

    20
    72 pt
  10. 10
    Mattia Pasini

    Mattia Pasini Italtrans Racing Team

    54
    63 pt
  11. 11
    Luca Marini

    Luca Marini SKY Racing Team VR46

    10
    43 pt
  12. 12
    Sam Lowes

    Sam Lowes Swiss Innovative Investors

    22
    39 pt
  13. 13
    Iker Lecuona

    Iker Lecuona Swiss Innovative Investors

    27
    32 pt
  14. 14
    Simone Corsi

    Simone Corsi Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2

    24
    31 pt
  15. 15
    Andrea Locatelli

    Andrea Locatelli Italtrans Racing Team

    5
    27 pt
  16. 16
    Dominique Aegerter

    Dominique Aegerter Kiefer Racing

    77
    24 pt
  17. 17
    Jorge Navarro

    Jorge Navarro Federal Oil Gresini Moto2

    9
    23 pt
  18. 18
    Remy Gardner

    Remy Gardner Tech 3 Racing

    87
    20 pt
  19. 20
    Romano Fenati

    Romano Fenati Marinelli Snipers Team

    13
    9 pt
  20. 21
    Isaac Viñales

    Isaac Viñales SAG Team

    32
    7 pt
  21. 22
    Augusto Fernandez

    Augusto Fernandez Pons HP40

    40
    7 pt
  22. 23
    Stefano Manzi

    Stefano Manzi Forward Racing Team

    62
    6 pt
  23. 24
    Tetsuta Nagashima

    Tetsuta Nagashima IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia

    45
    6 pt
  24. 25
    Danny Kent

    Danny Kent MB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing

    52
    4 pt
  25. 26
    Joe Roberts

    Joe Roberts NTS RW Racing GP

    16
    2 pt
  26. 27
    Steven Odendaal

    Steven Odendaal NTS RW Racing GP

    4
    1 pt
  27. 28
    Khairul Idham Pawi

    Khairul Idham Pawi IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia

    89
    1 pt
  28. 29
    Bo Bendsneyder

    Bo Bendsneyder Tech 3 Racing

    64
    0 pt
  29. 30
    Edgar Pons

    Edgar Pons AGR Team

    57
    0 pt
  30. 31
    Niki Tuuli

    Niki Tuuli SIC Racing Team

    66
    0 pt
  31. 32
    Eric Granado

    Eric Granado Forward Racing Team

    51
    0 pt
  32. 33
    Jules Danilo

    Jules Danilo Nashi Argan SAG Team

    95
    0 pt
  33. 34
    Hector Garzo

    Hector Garzo Tech 3 Racing

    14
    0 pt
  34. 35
    Lukas Tulovic

    Lukas Tulovic Kiefer Racing

    3
    0 pt
  35. 36
    Federico Fuligni

    Federico Fuligni Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2

    21
    0 pt
  36. 37
    Xavi Cardelus

    Xavi Cardelus Team Stylobike

    18
    0 pt
  37. 38
    Dimas Ekky Pratama

    Dimas Ekky Pratama Astra Honda Racing Team

    30
    0 pt
  38. 39
    Corentin Perolari

    Corentin Perolari Promoto Sport

    19
    0 pt
  39. 40
    Zulfahmi Khairuddin

    Zulfahmi Khairuddin SIC Racing Team

    63
    0 pt
  40. 41
    Cedric Tangre

    Cedric Tangre Yohan Moto Sport

    80
    0 pt
  1. 1
    Jorge Martin

    Jorge Martin Del Conca Gresini Moto3

    88
    130 pt
  2. 2
    Marco Bezzecchi

    Marco Bezzecchi Redox PruestelGP

    12
    123 pt
  3. 3
    Aron Canet

    Aron Canet Estrella Galicia 0,0

    44
    92 pt
  4. 4
    Fabio Di Giannantonio

    Fabio Di Giannantonio Del Conca Gresini Moto3

    21
    91 pt
  5. 5
    Enea Bastianini

    Enea Bastianini Leopard Racing

    33
    84 pt
  6. 6
    Gabriel Rodrigo

    Gabriel Rodrigo RBA BOE Skull Rider

    19
    65 pt
  7. 7
    Jakub Kornfeil

    Jakub Kornfeil Redox PruestelGP

    84
    61 pt
  8. 8
    Andrea Migno

    Andrea Migno Angel Nieto Team Moto3

    16
    60 pt
  9. 9
    Marcos Ramirez

    Marcos Ramirez Bester Capital Dubai

    42
    57 pt
  10. 10
    Lorenzo Dalla Porta

    Lorenzo Dalla Porta Leopard Racing

    48
    46 pt
  11. 11
    Niccolò Antonelli

    Niccolò Antonelli SIC58 Squadra Corse

    23
    45 pt
  12. 12
    Philipp Oettl

    Philipp Oettl Sudmetal Schedl GP Racing

    65
    44 pt
  13. 13
    Jaume Masia

    Jaume Masia Bester Capital Dubai

    5
    44 pt
  14. 14
    John McPhee

    John McPhee CIP - Green Power

    17
    39 pt
  15. 15
    Tatsuki Suzuki

    Tatsuki Suzuki SIC58 Squadra Corse

    24
    38 pt
  16. 16
    Alonso Lopez

    Alonso Lopez Estrella Galicia 0,0

    72
    31 pt
  17. 17
    Albert Arenas

    Albert Arenas Angel Nieto Team Moto3

    75
    30 pt
  18. 18
    Kaito Toba

    Kaito Toba Honda Team Asia

    27
    26 pt
  19. 19
    Adam Norrodin

    Adam Norrodin Petronas Sprinta Racing

    7
    24 pt
  20. 20
    Tony Arbolino

    Tony Arbolino Marinelli Snipers Team

    14
    24 pt
  21. 21
    Ayumu Sasaki

    Ayumu Sasaki Petronas Sprinta Racing

    71
    23 pt
  22. 22
    Darryn Binder

    Darryn Binder Red Bull KTM Ajo

    40
    20 pt
  23. 23
    Raul Fernandez

    Raul Fernandez Red Bull KTM Ajo

    25
    13 pt
  24. 24
    Dennis Foggia

    Dennis Foggia SKY Racing Team VR46

    10
    13 pt
  25. 25
    Makar Yurchenko

    Makar Yurchenko CIP - Green Power

    76
    9 pt
  26. 26
    Livio Loi

    Livio Loi Reale Avintia Academy 77

    11
    8 pt
  27. 27
    Nicolo Bulega

    Nicolo Bulega SKY Racing Team VR46

    8
    7 pt
  28. 28
    Manuel Pagliani

    Manuel Pagliani Leopard Junior Team

    96
    6 pt
  29. 29
    Kazuki Masaki

    Kazuki Masaki RBA BOE Skull Rider

    22
    4 pt
  30. 30
    Nakarin Atiratphuvapat

    Nakarin Atiratphuvapat Honda Team Asia

    41
    2 pt
  31. 31
    Ai Ogura

    Ai Ogura Asia Talent Team

    32
    1 pt
  32. 32
    Luca Grünwald

    Luca Grünwald Freudenberg Racing Team

    43
    0 pt
  33. 33
    Stefano Nepa

    Stefano Nepa CIP - Green Power

    81
    0 pt
  34. 34
    Vicente Perez

    Vicente Perez Reale Avintia Academy 77

    77
    0 pt
  35. 35
    Ryan Van de Lagemaat

    Ryan Van de Lagemaat Lamotec Lagemaat Racing

    18
    0 pt
Load more