Qatar Moto3 Test

Session 9 as of 01/03/2020

PDF Combined days PDF Combined Sessions PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 SALAC, Filip Rivacold Snipers Team 2:05.411 8 / 8
2 ARENAS, Albert Aspar Team 2:05.683 0.272 0.272 14 / 15
3 ARBOLINO, Tony Rivacold Snipers Team 2:05.787 0.376 0.104 16 / 16
4 McPHEE, John Petronas Sprinta Racing 2:05.803 0.392 0.016 15 / 15
5 FERNANDEZ, Raul Red Bull KTM Ajo 2:05.833 0.422 0.030 15 / 15
6 TOBA, Kaito Red Bull KTM Ajo 2:06.111 0.700 0.278 17 / 17
7 RODRIGO, Gabriel Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 2:06.179 0.768 0.068 3 / 12
8 ALCOBA, Jeremy Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 2:06.211 0.800 0.032 10 / 10
9 OGURA, Ai Honda Team Asia 2:06.267 0.856 0.056 16 / 18
10 FOGGIA, Dennis Leopard Racing 2:06.270 0.859 0.003 16 / 17
11 LOPEZ, Alonso Sterilgarda Max Racing Team 2:06.310 0.899 0.040 14 / 14
12 MASIA, Jaume Leopard Racing 2:06.314 0.903 0.004 13 / 14
13 MIGNO, Andrea SKY Racing Team VR46 2:06.388 0.977 0.074 14 / 15
14 SUZUKI, Tatsuki SIC58 Squadra Corse 2:06.535 1.124 0.147 9 / 11
15 VIETTI, Celestino SKY Racing Team VR46 2:06.609 1.198 0.074 8 / 23
16 SASAKI, Ayumu Red Bull KTM Tech3 2:06.793 1.382 0.184 14 / 14
17 KUNII, Yuki Honda Team Asia 2:06.833 1.422 0.040 23 / 25
18 NEPA, Stefano Aspar Team 2:07.245 1.834 0.412 7 / 15
19 BINDER, Darryn CIP Green Power 2:07.262 1.851 0.017 13 / 15
20 PIZZOLI, Davide BOE Skull Rider Facile.Energy 2:07.279 1.868 0.017 12 / 13
21 ROSSI, Riccardo BOE Skull Rider Facile.Energy 2:07.462 2.051 0.183 10 / 10
22 TATAY, Carlos Reale Avintia Racing 2:07.485 2.074 0.023 9 / 11
23 PAWI, Khairul Idham Petronas Sprinta Racing 2:07.494 2.083 0.009 26 / 26
24 KOFLER, Maximilian CIP Green Power 2:08.240 2.829 0.746 12 / 17
25 DUPASQUIER, Jason CarXpert Pruestel GP 2:08.940 3.529 0.700 5 / 5
26 GEIGER, Dirk CarXpert Pruestel GP 2:09.147 3.736 0.207 8 / 8

Session 8 - 01/03/2020

PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 OGURA, Ai Honda Team Asia 2:05.411 15 / 16
2 SUZUKI, Tatsuki SIC58 Squadra Corse 2:05.447 0.036 0.036 17 / 18
3 ARENAS, Albert Aspar Team 2:05.823 0.412 0.376 12 / 12
4 VIETTI, Celestino SKY Racing Team VR46 2:05.958 0.547 0.135 16 / 16
5 GARCIA, Sergio Estrella Galicia 0.0 2:06.187 0.776 0.229 21 / 22
6 RODRIGO, Gabriel Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 2:06.188 0.777 0.001 11 / 17
7 ONCU, Deniz Red Bull KTM Tech3 2:06.361 0.950 0.173 8 / 8
8 MIGNO, Andrea SKY Racing Team VR46 2:06.457 1.046 0.096 15 / 16
9 LOPEZ, Alonso Sterilgarda Max Racing Team 2:06.574 1.163 0.117 7 / 17
10 ARBOLINO, Tony Rivacold Snipers Team 2:06.599 1.188 0.025 7 / 10
11 SASAKI, Ayumu Red Bull KTM Tech3 2:06.707 1.296 0.108 10 / 11
12 MASIA, Jaume Leopard Racing 2:06.717 1.306 0.010 14 / 15
13 McPHEE, John Petronas Sprinta Racing 2:06.746 1.335 0.029 8 / 12
14 YAMANAKA, Ryusei Estrella Galicia 0.0 2:06.861 1.450 0.115 19 / 20
15 FOGGIA, Dennis Leopard Racing 2:06.872 1.461 0.011 16 / 18
16 ALCOBA, Jeremy Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 2:06.912 1.501 0.040 20 / 20
17 SALAC, Filip Rivacold Snipers Team 2:06.938 1.527 0.026 6 / 8
18 BINDER, Darryn CIP Green Power 2:07.950 2.539 1.012 11 / 12
19 NEPA, Stefano Aspar Team 2:08.018 2.607 0.068 3 / 14
20 KUNII, Yuki Honda Team Asia 2:08.247 2.836 0.229 13 / 15
21 PAWI, Khairul Idham Petronas Sprinta Racing 2:08.332 2.921 0.085 5 / 9
22 FENATI, Romano Sterilgarda Max Racing Team 2:08.335 2.924 0.003 2 / 2
23 TATAY, Carlos Reale Avintia Racing 2:08.339 2.928 0.004 6 / 19
24 ROSSI, Riccardo BOE Skull Rider Facile.Energy 2:08.395 2.984 0.056 10 / 11
25 KOFLER, Maximilian CIP Green Power 2:08.398 2.987 0.003 14 / 17
26 PIZZOLI, Davide BOE Skull Rider Facile.Energy 2:08.869 3.458 0.471 4 / 15
27 GEIGER, Dirk CarXpert Pruestel GP 2:09.358 3.947 0.489 15 / 17
28 DUPASQUIER, Jason CarXpert Pruestel GP 2:09.896 4.485 0.538 8 / 10

Session 7 - 01/03/2020

PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 ARBOLINO, Tony Rivacold Snipers Team 2:05.435 14 / 14
2 McPHEE, John Petronas Sprinta Racing 2:05.636 0.201 0.201 10 / 11
3 SALAC, Filip Rivacold Snipers Team 2:05.701 0.266 0.065 8 / 8
4 FOGGIA, Dennis Leopard Racing 2:05.931 0.496 0.230 15 / 15
5 ONCU, Deniz Red Bull KTM Tech3 2:06.028 0.593 0.097 13 / 13
6 GARCIA, Sergio Estrella Galicia 0.0 2:06.196 0.761 0.168 20 / 21
7 KUNII, Yuki Honda Team Asia 2:06.218 0.783 0.022 18 / 18
8 FENATI, Romano Sterilgarda Max Racing Team 2:06.230 0.795 0.012 9 / 10
9 BINDER, Darryn CIP Green Power 2:06.287 0.852 0.057 9 / 20
10 VIETTI, Celestino SKY Racing Team VR46 2:06.349 0.914 0.062 11 / 18
11 FERNANDEZ, Raul Red Bull KTM Ajo 2:06.446 1.011 0.097 23 / 25
12 PIZZOLI, Davide BOE Skull Rider Facile.Energy 2:06.546 1.111 0.100 12 / 12
13 MASIA, Jaume Leopard Racing 2:06.560 1.125 0.014 10 / 10
14 TOBA, Kaito Red Bull KTM Ajo 2:06.567 1.132 0.007 13 / 13
15 OGURA, Ai Honda Team Asia 2:06.692 1.257 0.125 6 / 21
16 ALCOBA, Jeremy Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 2:06.760 1.325 0.068 10 / 11
17 MIGNO, Andrea SKY Racing Team VR46 2:06.782 1.347 0.022 14 / 18
18 TATAY, Carlos Reale Avintia Racing 2:06.793 1.358 0.011 21 / 21
19 DUPASQUIER, Jason CarXpert Pruestel GP 2:06.858 1.423 0.065 15 / 15
20 ARENAS, Albert Aspar Team 2:06.926 1.491 0.068 4 / 4
21 ROSSI, Riccardo BOE Skull Rider Facile.Energy 2:07.167 1.732 0.241 7 / 13
22 YAMANAKA, Ryusei Estrella Galicia 0.0 2:07.221 1.786 0.054 22 / 23
23 NEPA, Stefano Aspar Team 2:07.239 1.804 0.018 9 / 9
24 PAWI, Khairul Idham Petronas Sprinta Racing 2:07.319 1.884 0.080 12 / 14
25 KOFLER, Maximilian CIP Green Power 2:07.349 1.914 0.030 13 / 18
26 GEIGER, Dirk CarXpert Pruestel GP 2:08.243 2.808 0.894 15 / 16
27 LOPEZ, Alonso Sterilgarda Max Racing Team 2:08.437 3.002 0.194 4 / 7

Session 6 - 29/02/2020

PDF Combined days PDF Combined Sessions PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 SALAC, Filip Rivacold Snipers Team 2:04.892 15 / 15
2 FOGGIA, Dennis Leopard Racing 2:05.477 0.585 0.585 16 / 20
3 MASIA, Jaume Leopard Racing 2:05.540 0.648 0.063 17 / 20
4 SUZUKI, Tatsuki SIC58 Squadra Corse 2:05.592 0.700 0.052 6 / 7
5 ARBOLINO, Tony Rivacold Snipers Team 2:05.642 0.750 0.050 13 / 17
6 RODRIGO, Gabriel Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 2:05.648 0.756 0.006 14 / 22
7 ARENAS, Albert Aspar Team 2:05.725 0.833 0.077 13 / 13
8 ONCU, Deniz Red Bull KTM Tech3 2:05.937 1.045 0.212 13 / 13
9 McPHEE, John Petronas Sprinta Racing 2:06.153 1.261 0.216 14 / 24
10 GARCIA, Sergio Estrella Galicia 0.0 2:06.274 1.382 0.121 16 / 18
11 TOBA, Kaito Red Bull KTM Ajo 2:06.335 1.443 0.061 16 / 18
12 SASAKI, Ayumu Red Bull KTM Tech3 2:06.390 1.498 0.055 10 / 11
13 PAWI, Khairul Idham Petronas Sprinta Racing 2:06.573 1.681 0.183 14 / 14
14 OGURA, Ai Honda Team Asia 2:06.637 1.745 0.064 8 / 8
15 NEPA, Stefano Aspar Team 2:06.786 1.894 0.149 15 / 15
16 KUNII, Yuki Honda Team Asia 2:06.830 1.938 0.044 21 / 21
17 FERNANDEZ, Raul Red Bull KTM Ajo 2:06.993 2.101 0.163 7 / 17
18 ALCOBA, Jeremy Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 2:07.010 2.118 0.017 15 / 19
19 VIETTI, Celestino SKY Racing Team VR46 2:07.056 2.164 0.046 17 / 17
20 MIGNO, Andrea SKY Racing Team VR46 2:07.111 2.219 0.055 18 / 18
21 FENATI, Romano Sterilgarda Max Racing Team 2:07.229 2.337 0.118 7 / 7
22 BINDER, Darryn CIP Green Power 2:07.448 2.556 0.219 21 / 21
23 DUPASQUIER, Jason CarXpert Pruestel GP 2:07.462 2.570 0.014 14 / 17
24 LOPEZ, Alonso Sterilgarda Max Racing Team 2:07.481 2.589 0.019 8 / 16
25 KOFLER, Maximilian CIP Green Power 2:07.609 2.717 0.128 15 / 21
26 TATAY, Carlos Reale Avintia Racing 2:07.636 2.744 0.027 3 / 14
27 YAMANAKA, Ryusei Estrella Galicia 0.0 2:07.713 2.821 0.077 11 / 16
28 PIZZOLI, Davide BOE Skull Rider Facile.Energy 2:08.609 3.717 0.896 8 / 8
29 ROSSI, Riccardo BOE Skull Rider Facile.Energy 2:09.141 4.249 0.532 3 / 11
30 GEIGER, Dirk CarXpert Pruestel GP 2:09.850 4.958 0.709 10 / 11

Session 5 - 29/02/2020

PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 RODRIGO, Gabriel Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 2:05.487 14 / 19
2 ARBOLINO, Tony Rivacold Snipers Team 2:05.690 0.203 0.203 13 / 14
3 GARCIA, Sergio Estrella Galicia 0.0 2:05.928 0.441 0.238 20 / 21
4 OGURA, Ai Honda Team Asia 2:05.987 0.500 0.059 17 / 18
5 ARENAS, Albert Aspar Team 2:06.092 0.605 0.105 11 / 12
6 FOGGIA, Dennis Leopard Racing 2:06.119 0.632 0.027 13 / 13
7 McPHEE, John Petronas Sprinta Racing 2:06.130 0.643 0.011 8 / 9
8 ALCOBA, Jeremy Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 2:06.250 0.763 0.120 17 / 22
9 FERNANDEZ, Raul Red Bull KTM Ajo 2:06.404 0.917 0.154 15 / 16
10 SUZUKI, Tatsuki SIC58 Squadra Corse 2:06.481 0.994 0.077 14 / 15
11 ONCU, Deniz Red Bull KTM Tech3 2:06.515 1.028 0.034 13 / 14
12 MIGNO, Andrea SKY Racing Team VR46 2:06.594 1.107 0.079 17 / 17
13 LOPEZ, Alonso Sterilgarda Max Racing Team 2:06.660 1.173 0.066 17 / 18
14 SALAC, Filip Rivacold Snipers Team 2:06.745 1.258 0.085 10 / 10
15 SASAKI, Ayumu Red Bull KTM Tech3 2:06.774 1.287 0.029 12 / 13
16 MASIA, Jaume Leopard Racing 2:06.775 1.288 0.001 17 / 17
17 ROSSI, Riccardo BOE Skull Rider Facile.Energy 2:06.802 1.315 0.027 15 / 16
18 FENATI, Romano Sterilgarda Max Racing Team 2:06.820 1.333 0.018 5 / 15
19 YAMANAKA, Ryusei Estrella Galicia 0.0 2:06.935 1.448 0.115 19 / 21
20 BINDER, Darryn CIP Green Power 2:06.957 1.470 0.022 12 / 14
21 ANTONELLI, Niccolo SIC58 Squadra Corse 2:07.001 1.514 0.044 5 / 9
22 PIZZOLI, Davide BOE Skull Rider Facile.Energy 2:07.158 1.671 0.157 3 / 13
23 KUNII, Yuki Honda Team Asia 2:07.270 1.783 0.112 18 / 18
24 PAWI, Khairul Idham Petronas Sprinta Racing 2:07.273 1.786 0.003 14 / 16
25 TOBA, Kaito Red Bull KTM Ajo 2:07.401 1.914 0.128 17 / 17
26 VIETTI, Celestino SKY Racing Team VR46 2:07.412 1.925 0.011 14 / 16
27 TATAY, Carlos Reale Avintia Racing 2:08.148 2.661 0.736 3 / 17
28 NEPA, Stefano Aspar Team 2:08.253 2.766 0.105 12 / 13
29 KOFLER, Maximilian CIP Green Power 2:08.978 3.491 0.725 7 / 15
30 DUPASQUIER, Jason CarXpert Pruestel GP 2:09.067 3.580 0.089 2 / 3
31 GEIGER, Dirk CarXpert Pruestel GP 2:10.198 4.711 1.131 11 / 15

Session 4 - 29/02/2020

PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 FERNANDEZ, Raul Red Bull KTM Ajo 2:05.798 15 / 18
2 ARENAS, Albert Aspar Team 2:05.902 0.104 0.104 13 / 13
3 ARBOLINO, Tony Rivacold Snipers Team 2:06.031 0.233 0.129 12 / 14
4 FOGGIA, Dennis Leopard Racing 2:06.504 0.706 0.473 13 / 15
5 ANTONELLI, Niccolo SIC58 Squadra Corse 2:06.557 0.759 0.053 8 / 8
6 SALAC, Filip Rivacold Snipers Team 2:06.574 0.776 0.017 13 / 14
7 TOBA, Kaito Red Bull KTM Ajo 2:06.574 0.776 0.000 17 / 17
8 ONCU, Deniz Red Bull KTM Tech3 2:06.595 0.797 0.021 12 / 12
9 MASIA, Jaume Leopard Racing 2:06.687 0.889 0.092 12 / 14
10 PIZZOLI, Davide BOE Skull Rider Facile.Energy 2:07.039 1.241 0.352 16 / 16
11 YAMANAKA, Ryusei Estrella Galicia 0.0 2:07.109 1.311 0.070 10 / 13
12 ALCOBA, Jeremy Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 2:07.324 1.526 0.215 15 / 15
13 BINDER, Darryn CIP Green Power 2:07.325 1.527 0.001 18 / 20
14 GARCIA, Sergio Estrella Galicia 0.0 2:07.327 1.529 0.002 11 / 12
15 McPHEE, John Petronas Sprinta Racing 2:07.356 1.558 0.029 4 / 6
16 FENATI, Romano Sterilgarda Max Racing Team 2:07.377 1.579 0.021 8 / 12
17 TATAY, Carlos Reale Avintia Racing 2:07.437 1.639 0.060 18 / 18
18 SASAKI, Ayumu Red Bull KTM Tech3 2:07.484 1.686 0.047 14 / 14
19 ROSSI, Riccardo BOE Skull Rider Facile.Energy 2:07.525 1.727 0.041 13 / 20
20 MIGNO, Andrea SKY Racing Team VR46 2:07.687 1.889 0.162 21 / 21
21 DUPASQUIER, Jason CarXpert Pruestel GP 2:07.780 1.982 0.093 19 / 19
22 PAWI, Khairul Idham Petronas Sprinta Racing 2:07.893 2.095 0.113 10 / 12
23 LOPEZ, Alonso Sterilgarda Max Racing Team 2:08.162 2.364 0.269 9 / 15
24 VIETTI, Celestino SKY Racing Team VR46 2:08.582 2.784 0.420 15 / 20
25 NEPA, Stefano Aspar Team 2:08.622 2.824 0.040 9 / 13
26 KOFLER, Maximilian CIP Green Power 2:09.631 3.833 1.009 18 / 20
27 GEIGER, Dirk CarXpert Pruestel GP 2:10.097 4.299 0.466 17 / 19

Session 3 - 28/02/2020

PDF Combined Sessions PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 RODRIGO, Gabriel Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 2:05.593 13 / 14
2 ARENAS, Albert Aspar Team 2:05.943 0.350 0.350 14 / 16
3 OGURA, Ai Honda Team Asia 2:06.124 0.531 0.181 17 / 20
4 McPHEE, John Petronas Sprinta Racing 2:06.364 0.771 0.240 13 / 13
5 SUZUKI, Tatsuki SIC58 Squadra Corse 2:06.594 1.001 0.230 14 / 18
6 ARBOLINO, Tony Rivacold Snipers Team 2:06.633 1.040 0.039 14 / 14
7 ALCOBA, Jeremy Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 2:06.897 1.304 0.264 14 / 17
8 SALAC, Filip Rivacold Snipers Team 2:06.906 1.313 0.009 6 / 15
9 MASIA, Jaume Leopard Racing 2:06.942 1.349 0.036 17 / 17
10 ANTONELLI, Niccolo SIC58 Squadra Corse 2:06.954 1.361 0.012 14 / 17
11 GARCIA, Sergio Estrella Galicia 0.0 2:07.060 1.467 0.106 15 / 18
12 FERNANDEZ, Raul Red Bull KTM Ajo 2:07.239 1.646 0.179 19 / 23
13 FOGGIA, Dennis Leopard Racing 2:07.260 1.667 0.021 16 / 16
14 KUNII, Yuki Honda Team Asia 2:07.347 1.754 0.087 21 / 21
15 YAMANAKA, Ryusei Estrella Galicia 0.0 2:07.436 1.843 0.089 17 / 19
16 SASAKI, Ayumu Red Bull KTM Tech3 2:07.544 1.951 0.108 12 / 15
17 TOBA, Kaito Red Bull KTM Ajo 2:07.684 2.091 0.140 8 / 13
18 VIETTI, Celestino SKY Racing Team VR46 2:07.792 2.199 0.108 7 / 18
19 MIGNO, Andrea SKY Racing Team VR46 2:07.801 2.208 0.009 16 / 18
20 DUPASQUIER, Jason CarXpert Pruestel GP 2:07.826 2.233 0.025 20 / 20
21 BINDER, Darryn CIP Green Power 2:07.840 2.247 0.014 19 / 19
22 NEPA, Stefano Aspar Team 2:07.941 2.348 0.101 10 / 12
23 LOPEZ, Alonso Sterilgarda Max Racing Team 2:07.985 2.392 0.044 12 / 13
24 PAWI, Khairul Idham Petronas Sprinta Racing 2:08.130 2.537 0.145 14 / 14
25 ONCU, Deniz Red Bull KTM Tech3 2:08.131 2.538 0.001 13 / 16
26 TATAY, Carlos Reale Avintia Racing 2:08.202 2.609 0.071 14 / 18
27 ROSSI, Riccardo BOE Skull Rider Facile.Energy 2:08.490 2.897 0.288 12 / 17
28 KOFLER, Maximilian CIP Green Power 2:08.827 3.234 0.337 14 / 15
29 PIZZOLI, Davide BOE Skull Rider Facile.Energy 2:09.346 3.753 0.519 17 / 18
30 GEIGER, Dirk CarXpert Pruestel GP 2:11.649 6.056 2.303 3 / 17

Session 2 - 28/02/2020

PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 ARENAS, Albert Aspar Team 2:06.528 8 / 14
2 McPHEE, John Petronas Sprinta Racing 2:06.763 0.235 0.235 10 / 10
3 ALCOBA, Jeremy Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 2:06.837 0.309 0.074 16 / 19
4 OGURA, Ai Honda Team Asia 2:06.904 0.376 0.067 16 / 20
5 SUZUKI, Tatsuki SIC58 Squadra Corse 2:06.954 0.426 0.050 19 / 19
6 RODRIGO, Gabriel Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 2:07.043 0.515 0.089 8 / 17
7 ARBOLINO, Tony Rivacold Snipers Team 2:07.165 0.637 0.122 13 / 16
8 MIGNO, Andrea SKY Racing Team VR46 2:07.172 0.644 0.007 21 / 21
9 GARCIA, Sergio Estrella Galicia 0.0 2:07.254 0.726 0.082 23 / 23
10 MASIA, Jaume Leopard Racing 2:07.282 0.754 0.028 15 / 18
11 BINDER, Darryn CIP Green Power 2:07.585 1.057 0.303 9 / 20
12 PAWI, Khairul Idham Petronas Sprinta Racing 2:07.751 1.223 0.166 13 / 14
13 SALAC, Filip Rivacold Snipers Team 2:07.777 1.249 0.026 10 / 10
14 VIETTI, Celestino SKY Racing Team VR46 2:07.821 1.293 0.044 17 / 22
15 ANTONELLI, Niccolo SIC58 Squadra Corse 2:07.884 1.356 0.063 17 / 17
16 FOGGIA, Dennis Leopard Racing 2:07.892 1.364 0.008 7 / 16
17 KUNII, Yuki Honda Team Asia 2:07.965 1.437 0.073 20 / 21
18 FERNANDEZ, Raul Red Bull KTM Ajo 2:08.087 1.559 0.122 7 / 20
19 SASAKI, Ayumu Red Bull KTM Tech3 2:08.382 1.854 0.295 13 / 15
20 ONCU, Deniz Red Bull KTM Tech3 2:08.395 1.867 0.013 14 / 16
21 ROSSI, Riccardo BOE Skull Rider Facile.Energy 2:08.415 1.887 0.020 13 / 15
22 DUPASQUIER, Jason CarXpert Pruestel GP 2:08.584 2.056 0.169 12 / 20
23 LOPEZ, Alonso Sterilgarda Max Racing Team 2:08.649 2.121 0.065 14 / 17
24 PIZZOLI, Davide BOE Skull Rider Facile.Energy 2:08.651 2.123 0.002 15 / 19
25 TATAY, Carlos Reale Avintia Racing 2:08.705 2.177 0.054 13 / 20
26 NEPA, Stefano Aspar Team 2:08.784 2.256 0.079 15 / 21
27 TOBA, Kaito Red Bull KTM Ajo 2:08.903 2.375 0.119 17 / 19
28 YAMANAKA, Ryusei Estrella Galicia 0.0 2:09.481 2.953 0.578 9 / 20
29 KOFLER, Maximilian CIP Green Power 2:10.884 4.356 1.403 15 / 19
30 GEIGER, Dirk CarXpert Pruestel GP 2:11.614 5.086 0.730 15 / 15

Session 1 - 28/02/2020

PDF Analysis PDF Classification
Pos   Rider Team Fastest lap Lead. Gap Prev. Gap Laps Last lap
1 ARBOLINO, Tony Rivacold Snipers Team 2:08.083 3 / 6
2 SALAC, Filip Rivacold Snipers Team 2:08.092 0.009 0.009 5 / 5
3 SUZUKI, Tatsuki SIC58 Squadra Corse 2:08.291 0.208 0.199 8 / 8
4 RODRIGO, Gabriel Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 2:08.703 0.620 0.412 4 / 11
5 ONCU, Deniz Red Bull KTM Tech3 2:08.752 0.669 0.049 22 / 22
6 ARENAS, Albert Aspar Team 2:08.792 0.709 0.040 5 / 6
7 ALCOBA, Jeremy Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 2:08.798 0.715 0.006 18 / 21
8 MASIA, Jaume Leopard Racing 2:08.830 0.747 0.032 3 / 3
9 McPHEE, John Petronas Sprinta Racing 2:08.834 0.751 0.004 5 / 5
10 ANTONELLI, Niccolo SIC58 Squadra Corse 2:09.025 0.942 0.191 4 / 5
11 BINDER, Darryn CIP Green Power 2:09.151 1.068 0.126 10 / 10
12 FERNANDEZ, Raul Red Bull KTM Ajo 2:09.276 1.193 0.125 13 / 13
13 PIZZOLI, Davide BOE Skull Rider Facile.Energy 2:09.314 1.231 0.038 18 / 18
14 PAWI, Khairul Idham Petronas Sprinta Racing 2:09.340 1.257 0.026 8 / 8
15 MIGNO, Andrea SKY Racing Team VR46 2:09.406 1.323 0.066 6 / 14
16 TATAY, Carlos Reale Avintia Racing 2:09.621 1.538 0.215 20 / 23
17 FOGGIA, Dennis Leopard Racing 2:09.712 1.629 0.091 9 / 11
18 ROSSI, Riccardo BOE Skull Rider Facile.Energy 2:09.718 1.635 0.006 16 / 19
19 LOPEZ, Alonso Sterilgarda Max Racing Team 2:09.815 1.732 0.097 8 / 9
20 VIETTI, Celestino SKY Racing Team VR46 2:09.840 1.757 0.025 15 / 17
21 NEPA, Stefano Aspar Team 2:09.897 1.814 0.057 13 / 14
22 TOBA, Kaito Red Bull KTM Ajo 2:10.164 2.081 0.267 13 / 13
23 SASAKI, Ayumu Red Bull KTM Tech3 2:10.261 2.178 0.097 15 / 15
24 DUPASQUIER, Jason CarXpert Pruestel GP 2:11.815 3.732 1.554 24 / 25
25 KOFLER, Maximilian CIP Green Power 2:12.804 4.721 0.989 17 / 19
26 GEIGER, Dirk CarXpert Pruestel GP 2:13.042 4.959 0.238 19 / 19