Tickets purchase
VideoPass purchase
Filters

World Standings

  1. 1
    Fabio Quartararo

    Fabio Quartararo Petronas Yamaha SRT

    20
    50 pt
  2. 2
    Maverick Viñales

    Maverick Viñales Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP

    12
    40 pt
  3. 3
    Andrea Dovizioso

    Andrea Dovizioso Ducati Team

    4
    26 pt
  4. 4
    Takaaki Nakagami

    Takaaki Nakagami LCR Honda IDEMITSU

    30
    19 pt
  5. 5
    Pol Espargaro

    Pol Espargaro Red Bull KTM Factory Racing

    44
    19 pt
  6. 6
    Valentino Rossi

    Valentino Rossi Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP

    46
    16 pt
  7. 7
    Jack Miller

    Jack Miller Pramac Racing

    43
    13 pt
  8. 8
    Alex Marquez

    Alex Marquez Repsol Honda Team

    73
    12 pt
  9. 9
    Johann Zarco

    Johann Zarco Hublot Reale Avintia

    5
    12 pt
  10. 10
    Franco Morbidelli

    Franco Morbidelli Petronas Yamaha SRT

    21
    11 pt
  11. 11
    Joan Mir

    Joan Mir Team SUZUKI ECSTAR

    36
    11 pt
  12. 12
    Francesco Bagnaia

    Francesco Bagnaia Pramac Racing

    63
    9 pt
  13. 13
    Miguel Oliveira

    Miguel Oliveira Red Bull KTM Tech 3

    88
    8 pt
  14. 14
    Danilo Petrucci

    Danilo Petrucci Ducati Team

    9
    7 pt
  15. 15
    Tito Rabat

    Tito Rabat Hublot Reale Avintia

    53
    7 pt
  16. 16
    Alex Rins

    Alex Rins Team SUZUKI ECSTAR

    42
    6 pt
  17. 17
    Bradley Smith

    Bradley Smith Aprilia Racing Team Gresini

    38
    5 pt
  18. 18
    Brad Binder

    Brad Binder Red Bull KTM Factory Racing

    33
    3 pt
  19. 19
    Cal Crutchlow

    Cal Crutchlow LCR Honda CASTROL

    35
    3 pt
  20. 20
    Aleix Espargaro

    Aleix Espargaro Aprilia Racing Team Gresini

    41
    0 pt
  21. 21
    Iker Lecuona

    Iker Lecuona Red Bull KTM Tech 3

    27
    0 pt
  1. 1
    Tetsuta Nagashima

    Tetsuta Nagashima Red Bull KTM Ajo

    45
    50 pt
  2. 2
    Enea Bastianini

    Enea Bastianini Italtrans Racing Team

    33
    48 pt
  3. 3
    Luca Marini

    Luca Marini SKY Racing Team VR46

    10
    45 pt
  4. 4
    Aron Canet

    Aron Canet Openbank Aspar Team Moto2

    44
    30 pt
  5. 5
    Lorenzo Baldassarri

    Lorenzo Baldassarri Flexbox HP 40

    7
    28 pt
  6. 6
    Jorge Martin

    Jorge Martin Red Bull KTM Ajo

    88
    26 pt
  7. 7
    Sam Lowes

    Sam Lowes EG 0,0 Marc VDS

    22
    26 pt
  8. 8
    Remy Gardner

    Remy Gardner Onexox TKKR SAG Team

    87
    22 pt
  9. 9
    Xavi Vierge

    Xavi Vierge Petronas Sprinta Racing

    97
    21 pt
  10. 10
    Marco Bezzecchi

    Marco Bezzecchi SKY Racing Team VR46

    72
    20 pt
  11. 11
    Thomas Luthi

    Thomas Luthi Liqui Moly Intact GP

    12
    15 pt
  12. 12
    Marcel Schrotter

    Marcel Schrotter Liqui Moly Intact GP

    23
    15 pt
  13. 13
    Joe Roberts

    Joe Roberts Tennor American Racing

    16
    13 pt
  14. 14
    Stefano Manzi

    Stefano Manzi MV Agusta Forward Racing

    62
    13 pt
  15. 15
    Hafizh Syahrin

    Hafizh Syahrin Openbank Aspar Team Moto2

    55
    10 pt
  16. 16
    Jorge Navarro

    Jorge Navarro Beta Tools Speed Up

    9
    10 pt
  17. 17
    Nicolo Bulega

    Nicolo Bulega Federal Oil Gresini Moto2

    11
    6 pt
  18. 18
    Augusto Fernandez

    Augusto Fernandez EG 0,0 Marc VDS

    37
    6 pt
  19. 19
    Bo Bendsneyder

    Bo Bendsneyder NTS RW Racing GP

    64
    5 pt
  20. 20
    Hector Garzo

    Hector Garzo Flexbox HP 40

    40
    4 pt
  21. 21
    Fabio Di Giannantonio

    Fabio Di Giannantonio Beta Tools Speed Up

    21
    3 pt
  22. 22
    Jake Dixon

    Jake Dixon Petronas Sprinta Racing

    96
    2 pt
  23. 23
    Simone Corsi

    Simone Corsi MV Agusta Forward Racing

    24
    1 pt
  24. 24
    Marcos Ramirez

    Marcos Ramirez Tennor American Racing

    42
    1 pt
  25. 25
    Edgar Pons

    Edgar Pons Federal Oil Gresini Moto2

    57
    0 pt
  26. 26
    Lorenzo Dalla Porta

    Lorenzo Dalla Porta Italtrans Racing Team

    19
    0 pt
  27. 27
    Andi Farid Izdihar

    Andi Farid Izdihar IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia

    27
    0 pt
  28. 28
    Jesko Raffin

    Jesko Raffin NTS RW Racing GP

    2
    0 pt
  29. 29
    Kasma Daniel

    Kasma Daniel Onexox TKKR SAG Team

    99
    0 pt
  30. 30
    Somkiat Chantra

    Somkiat Chantra IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia

    35
    0 pt
  1. 1
    Albert Arenas

    Albert Arenas Solunion Aspar Team Moto3

    75
    50 pt
  2. 2
    Tatsuki Suzuki

    Tatsuki Suzuki SIC58 Squadra Corse

    24
    44 pt
  3. 3
    John McPhee

    John McPhee Petronas Sprinta Racing

    17
    40 pt
  4. 4
    Ai Ogura

    Ai Ogura Honda Team Asia

    79
    36 pt
  5. 5
    Gabriel Rodrigo

    Gabriel Rodrigo Kömmerling Gresini Moto3

    2
    30 pt
  6. 6
    Celestino Vietti

    Celestino Vietti SKY Racing Team VR46

    13
    27 pt
  7. 7
    Raul Fernandez

    Raul Fernandez Red Bull KTM Ajo

    25
    26 pt
  8. 8
    Tony Arbolino

    Tony Arbolino Rivacold Snipers Team

    14
    23 pt
  9. 9
    Jaume Masia

    Jaume Masia Leopard Racing

    5
    19 pt
  10. 10
    Jeremy Alcoba

    Jeremy Alcoba Kömmerling Gresini Moto3

    52
    19 pt
  11. 11
    Andrea Migno

    Andrea Migno SKY Racing Team VR46

    16
    13 pt
  12. 12
    Darryn Binder

    Darryn Binder CIP Green Power

    40
    13 pt
  13. 13
    Sergio Garcia

    Sergio Garcia Estrella Galicia 0,0

    11
    13 pt
  14. 14
    Filip Salac

    Filip Salac Rivacold Snipers Team

    12
    8 pt
  15. 15
    Niccolò Antonelli

    Niccolò Antonelli SIC58 Squadra Corse

    23
    8 pt
  16. 16
    Ryusei Yamanaka

    Ryusei Yamanaka Estrella Galicia 0,0

    6
    7 pt
  17. 17
    Dennis Foggia

    Dennis Foggia Leopard Racing

    7
    7 pt
  18. 18
    Kaito Toba

    Kaito Toba Red Bull KTM Ajo

    27
    7 pt
  19. 19
    Romano Fenati

    Romano Fenati Sterilgarda Max Racing Team

    55
    7 pt
  20. 20
    Stefano Nepa

    Stefano Nepa Solunion Aspar Team Moto3

    82
    6 pt
  21. 21
    Ayumu Sasaki

    Ayumu Sasaki Red Bull KTM Tech 3

    71
    5 pt
  22. 22
    Alonso Lopez

    Alonso Lopez Sterilgarda Max Racing Team

    21
    5 pt
  23. 23
    Deniz ?ncü

    Deniz ?ncü Red Bull KTM Tech 3

    53
    4 pt
  24. 24
    Carlos Tatay

    Carlos Tatay Reale Avintia Moto3

    99
    3 pt
  25. 25
    Yuki Kunii

    Yuki Kunii Honda Team Asia

    92
    0 pt
  26. 26
    Barry Baltus

    Barry Baltus CarXpert PruestelGP

    70
    0 pt
  27. 27
    Maximilian Kofler

    Maximilian Kofler CIP Green Power

    73
    0 pt
  28. 28
    Jason Dupasquier

    Jason Dupasquier CarXpert PruestelGP

    50
    0 pt
  29. 29
    Khairul Idham Pawi

    Khairul Idham Pawi Petronas Sprinta Racing

    89
    0 pt
  30. 30
    Riccardo Rossi

    Riccardo Rossi BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy

    54
    0 pt
  31. 31
    Davide Pizzoli

    Davide Pizzoli BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy

    9
    0 pt
  32. 32
    Dirk Geiger

    Dirk Geiger CarXpert PruestelGP

    60
    0 pt
  1. 1
    Dominique Aegerter

    Dominique Aegerter Dynavolt Intact GP

    77
    41 pt
  2. 2
    Jordi Torres

    Jordi Torres Pons Racing 40

    40
    30 pt
  3. 3
    Eric Granado

    Eric Granado Avintia Esponsorama Racing

    51
    28 pt
  4. 4
    Mattia Casadei

    Mattia Casadei Ongetta SIC58 Squadracorse

    27
    27 pt
  5. 5
    Lukas Tulovic

    Lukas Tulovic Tech 3 E-Racing

    35
    23 pt
  6. 6
    Matteo Ferrari

    Matteo Ferrari TRENTINO Gresini MotoE

    11
    20 pt
  7. 7
    Mike Di Meglio

    Mike Di Meglio EG 0,0 Marc VDS

    63
    15 pt
  8. 8
    Josh Hook

    Josh Hook OCTO Pramac MotoE

    16
    15 pt
  9. 9
    Xavier Simeon

    Xavier Simeon LCR E-Team

    10
    15 pt
  10. 10
    Niccolo Canepa

    Niccolo Canepa LCR E-Team

    7
    14 pt
  11. 11
    Alex de Angelis

    Alex de Angelis OCTO Pramac MotoE

    15
    13 pt
  12. 12
    Alejandro Medina

    Alejandro Medina Openbank Aspar Team

    55
    9 pt
  13. 13
    Xavi Cardelus

    Xavi Cardelus Avintia Esponsorama Racing

    18
    8 pt
  14. 14
    Maria Herrera

    Maria Herrera Openbank Aspar Team

    6
    6 pt
  15. 15
    Niki Tuuli

    Niki Tuuli Avant Ajo MotoE

    66
    5 pt
  16. 16
    Jakub Kornfeil

    Jakub Kornfeil WithU Motorsport

    84
    4 pt
  17. 17
    Tommaso Marcon

    Tommaso Marcon Tech 3 E-Racing

    70
    4 pt
  18. 18
    Alessandro Zaccone

    Alessandro Zaccone TRENTINO Gresini MotoE

    61
    0 pt
Load more