Gran Premio Octo di San Marino e della Riviera di Rimini
17 Sep - 19 Sep
Tickets purchase
VideoPass purchase
Filters

World Standings

  1. 1
    Fabio Quartararo

    Fabio Quartararo Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP

    20
    214 pt
  2. 2
    Francesco Bagnaia

    Francesco Bagnaia Ducati Lenovo Team

    63
    161 pt
  3. 3
    Joan Mir

    Joan Mir Team SUZUKI ECSTAR

    36
    157 pt
  4. 4
    Johann Zarco

    Johann Zarco Pramac Racing

    5
    137 pt
  5. 5
    Jack Miller

    Jack Miller Ducati Lenovo Team

    43
    129 pt
  6. 6
    Brad Binder

    Brad Binder Red Bull KTM Factory Racing

    33
    117 pt
  7. 7
    Aleix Espargaro

    Aleix Espargaro Aprilia Racing Team Gresini

    41
    96 pt
  8. 8
    Maverick Viñales

    Maverick Viñales Aprilia Racing Team Gresini

    12
    95 pt
  9. 9
    Miguel Oliveira

    Miguel Oliveira Red Bull KTM Factory Racing

    88
    87 pt
  10. 10
    Marc Marquez

    Marc Marquez Repsol Honda Team

    93
    79 pt
  11. 11
    Jorge Martin

    Jorge Martin Pramac Racing

    89
    71 pt
  12. 12
    Alex Rins

    Alex Rins Team SUZUKI ECSTAR

    42
    68 pt
  13. 13
    Takaaki Nakagami

    Takaaki Nakagami LCR Honda IDEMITSU

    30
    64 pt
  14. 14
    Pol Espargaro

    Pol Espargaro Repsol Honda Team

    44
    55 pt
  15. 15
    Alex Marquez

    Alex Marquez LCR Honda CASTROL

    73
    49 pt
  16. 16
    Enea Bastianini

    Enea Bastianini Avintia Esponsorama

    23
    45 pt
  17. 17
    Franco Morbidelli

    Franco Morbidelli Petronas Yamaha SRT

    21
    40 pt
  18. 18
    Iker Lecuona

    Iker Lecuona Tech 3 KTM Factory Racing

    27
    38 pt
  19. 19
    Danilo Petrucci

    Danilo Petrucci Tech 3 KTM Factory Racing

    9
    37 pt
  20. 20
    Luca Marini

    Luca Marini SKY VR46 Avintia

    10
    28 pt
  21. 21
    Valentino Rossi

    Valentino Rossi Petronas Yamaha SRT

    46
    28 pt
  22. 22
    Stefan Bradl

    Stefan Bradl Honda HRC

    6
    11 pt
  23. 23
    Dani Pedrosa

    Dani Pedrosa Red Bull KTM Factory Racing

    26
    6 pt
  24. 24
    Lorenzo Savadori

    Lorenzo Savadori Aprilia Racing Team Gresini

    32
    4 pt
  25. 25
    Michele Pirro

    Michele Pirro Pramac Racing

    51
    3 pt
  26. 26
    Tito Rabat

    Tito Rabat Pramac Racing

    53
    1 pt
  27. 27
    Cal Crutchlow

    Cal Crutchlow Petronas Yamaha SRT

    35
    0 pt
  28. 28
    Garrett Gerloff

    Garrett Gerloff Petronas Yamaha SRT

    31
    0 pt
  1. 1
    Remy Gardner

    Remy Gardner Red Bull KTM Ajo

    87
    251 pt
  2. 2
    Raul Fernandez

    Raul Fernandez Red Bull KTM Ajo

    25
    212 pt
  3. 3
    Marco Bezzecchi

    Marco Bezzecchi SKY Racing Team VR46

    72
    179 pt
  4. 4
    Sam Lowes

    Sam Lowes Elf Marc VDS Racing Team

    22
    127 pt
  5. 5
    Augusto Fernandez

    Augusto Fernandez Elf Marc VDS Racing Team

    37
    108 pt
  6. 6
    Aron Canet

    Aron Canet Aspar Team Moto2

    44
    103 pt
  7. 7
    Fabio Di Giannantonio

    Fabio Di Giannantonio Federal Oil Gresini Moto2

    21
    101 pt
  8. 8
    Ai Ogura

    Ai Ogura IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia

    79
    95 pt
  9. 9
    Marcel Schrotter

    Marcel Schrotter Liqui Moly Intact GP

    23
    80 pt
  10. 10
    Jorge Navarro

    Jorge Navarro Lightech Speed Up

    9
    71 pt
  11. 11
    Xavi Vierge

    Xavi Vierge Petronas Sprinta Racing

    97
    67 pt
  12. 12
    Joe Roberts

    Joe Roberts Italtrans Racing Team

    16
    59 pt
  13. 13
    Celestino Vietti

    Celestino Vietti SKY Racing Team VR46

    13
    47 pt
  14. 14
    Tony Arbolino

    Tony Arbolino Liqui Moly Intact GP

    14
    40 pt
  15. 15
    Bo Bendsneyder

    Bo Bendsneyder Pertamina Mandalika SAG Team

    64
    40 pt
  16. 16
    Somkiat Chantra

    Somkiat Chantra IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia

    35
    35 pt
  17. 17
    Cameron Beaubier

    Cameron Beaubier American Racing

    6
    28 pt
  18. 18
    Albert Arenas

    Albert Arenas Aspar Team Moto2

    75
    23 pt
  19. 19
    Jake Dixon

    Jake Dixon Petronas Sprinta Racing

    96
    21 pt
  20. 20
    Stefano Manzi

    Stefano Manzi Flexbox HP40

    62
    20 pt
  21. 21
    Marcos Ramirez

    Marcos Ramirez American Racing

    42
    20 pt
  22. 22
    Thomas Lüthi

    Thomas Lüthi Pertamina Mandalika SAG Team

    12
    16 pt
  23. 23
    Fermín Aldeguer

    Fermín Aldeguer Lightech Speed Up

    54
    13 pt
  24. 24
    Simone Corsi

    Simone Corsi MV Agusta Forward Racing

    24
    13 pt
  25. 25
    Hector Garzo

    Hector Garzo Flexbox HP40

    40
    12 pt
  26. 26
    Nicolo Bulega

    Nicolo Bulega Federal Oil Gresini Moto2

    11
    12 pt
  27. 27
    Lorenzo Dalla Porta

    Lorenzo Dalla Porta Italtrans Racing Team

    19
    10 pt
  28. 28
    Hafizh Syahrin

    Hafizh Syahrin NTS RW Racing GP

    55
    8 pt
  29. 29
    Alonso Lopez

    Alonso Lopez Lightech Speed Up

    2
    4 pt
  30. 30
    Lorenzo Baldassarri

    Lorenzo Baldassarri MV Agusta Forward Racing

    7
    3 pt
  31. 31
    Barry Baltus

    Barry Baltus NTS RW Racing GP

    70
    2 pt
  32. 32
    Manuel Gonzalez

    Manuel Gonzalez MV Agusta Forward Racing

    18
    0 pt
  33. 33
    Yari Montella

    Yari Montella Lightech Speed Up

    5
    0 pt
  34. 34
    Tommaso Marcon

    Tommaso Marcon MV Agusta Forward Racing

    10
    0 pt
  35. 35
    Miquel Pons

    Miquel Pons MV Agusta Forward Racing

    77
    0 pt
  36. 37
    Fraser Rogers

    Fraser Rogers NTS RW Racing GP

    89
    0 pt
  37. 38
    Taiga Hada

    Taiga Hada NTS RW Racing GP

    32
    0 pt
  38. 40
    Piotr Biesiekirski

    Piotr Biesiekirski Pertamina Mandalika SAG Euvic

    74
    0 pt
  1. 1
    Pedro Acosta

    Pedro Acosta Red Bull KTM Ajo

    37
    201 pt
  2. 2
    Sergio Garcia

    Sergio Garcia SANTANDER Consumer GASGAS

    11
    155 pt
  3. 3
    Dennis Foggia

    Dennis Foggia Leopard Racing

    7
    143 pt
  4. 4
    Romano Fenati

    Romano Fenati Sterilgarda Max Racing Team

    55
    134 pt
  5. 5
    Jaume Masia

    Jaume Masia Red Bull KTM Ajo

    5
    111 pt
  6. 6
    Darryn Binder

    Darryn Binder Petronas Sprinta Racing

    40
    104 pt
  7. 7
    Niccolò Antonelli

    Niccolò Antonelli Avintia VR46

    23
    98 pt
  8. 8
    Ayumu Sasaki

    Ayumu Sasaki Red Bull KTM Tech 3

    71
    87 pt
  9. 9
    Deniz Öncü

    Deniz Öncü Red Bull KTM Tech 3

    53
    73 pt
  10. 10
    Izan Guevara

    Izan Guevara SANTANDER Consumer GASGAS

    28
    72 pt
  11. 11
    Andrea Migno

    Andrea Migno Rivacold Snipers Team

    16
    68 pt
  12. 12
    Kaito Toba

    Kaito Toba CIP Green Power

    27
    62 pt
  13. 13
    Tatsuki Suzuki

    Tatsuki Suzuki SIC58 Squadra Corse

    24
    61 pt
  14. 14
    Jeremy Alcoba

    Jeremy Alcoba Indonesian Racing Gresini Moto3

    52
    60 pt
  15. 15
    Gabriel Rodrigo

    Gabriel Rodrigo Indonesian Racing Gresini Moto3

    2
    60 pt
  16. 16
    John McPhee

    John McPhee Petronas Sprinta Racing

    17
    53 pt
  17. 17
    Filip Salac

    Filip Salac CarXpert PruestelGP

    12
    46 pt
  18. 18
    Ryusei Yamanaka

    Ryusei Yamanaka CarXpert PruestelGP

    6
    42 pt
  19. 19
    Xavier Artigas

    Xavier Artigas Leopard Racing

    43
    30 pt
  20. 20
    Stefano Nepa

    Stefano Nepa BOE Owlride

    82
    30 pt
  21. 21
    Jason Dupasquier

    Jason Dupasquier CarXpert PruestelGP

    50
    27 pt
  22. 22
    Riccardo Rossi

    Riccardo Rossi BOE Owlride

    54
    24 pt
  23. 23
    Carlos Tatay

    Carlos Tatay Avintia Esponsorama Moto3

    99
    20 pt
  24. 24
    Adrian Fernandez

    Adrian Fernandez Sterilgarda Max Racing Team

    31
    20 pt
  25. 25
    Yuki Kunii

    Yuki Kunii Honda Team Asia

    92
    15 pt
  26. 26
    Maximilian Kofler

    Maximilian Kofler CIP Green Power

    73
    10 pt
  27. 27
    Elia Bartolini

    Elia Bartolini Avintia Esponsorama Moto3

    22
    7 pt
  28. 29
    Andi Farid Izdihar

    Andi Farid Izdihar Honda Team Asia

    19
    3 pt
  29. 31
    Lorenzo Fellon

    Lorenzo Fellon SIC58 Squadra Corse

    20
    0 pt
  30. 32
    Joel Kelso

    Joel Kelso CIP Green Power

    66
    0 pt
  31. 33
    Takuma Matsuyama

    Takuma Matsuyama Honda Team Asia

    32
    0 pt
  32. 34
    Alberto Surra

    Alberto Surra Rivacold Snipers Team

    67
    0 pt
  33. 35
    David Salvador

    David Salvador Rivacold Snipers Team

    38
    0 pt
  1. 1
    Alessandro Zaccone

    Alessandro Zaccone Octo Pramac MotoE

    61
    80 pt
  2. 2
    Eric Granado

    Eric Granado One Energy Racing

    51
    73 pt
  3. 3
    Jordi Torres

    Jordi Torres HP Pons 40

    40
    72 pt
  4. 4
    Dominique Aegerter

    Dominique Aegerter Dynavolt Intact GP

    77
    69 pt
  5. 5
    Lukas Tulovic

    Lukas Tulovic Tech 3 E-Racing

    3
    53 pt
  6. 6
    Matteo Ferrari

    Matteo Ferrari Indonesian E-Racing Gresini MotoE

    11
    48 pt
  7. 7
    Miquel Pons

    Miquel Pons LCR E-Team

    71
    46 pt
  8. 8
    Mattia Casadei

    Mattia Casadei Ongetta SIC58 Squadracorse

    27
    43 pt
  9. 9
    Yonny Hernandez

    Yonny Hernandez Octo Pramac MotoE

    68
    40 pt
  10. 10
    Hikari Okubo

    Hikari Okubo Avant Ajo MotoE

    78
    35 pt
  11. 11
    Fermín Aldeguer

    Fermín Aldeguer OpenBank Aspar Team

    54
    33 pt
  12. 12
    Corentin Perolari

    Corentin Perolari Tech 3 E-Racing

    19
    21 pt
  13. 13
    Kevin Zannoni

    Kevin Zannoni LCR E-Team

    21
    21 pt
  14. 14
    Maria Herrera

    Maria Herrera OpenBank Aspar Team

    6
    19 pt
  15. 15
    Andrea Mantovani

    Andrea Mantovani Indonesian E-Racing Gresini MotoE

    9
    17 pt
  16. 16
    Andre Pires

    Andre Pires Avintia Esponsorama Racing

    14
    11 pt
  17. 17
    Jasper Iwema

    Jasper Iwema HP Pons 40

    80
    9 pt
  18. 18
    Xavi Cardelus

    Xavi Cardelus Avintia Esponsorama Racing

    18
    7 pt
Load more