SHARK Grand Prix de France
14 May - 16 May
Tickets purchase
VideoPass purchase
Filters

World Standings

  1. 1
    Francesco Bagnaia

    Francesco Bagnaia Ducati Lenovo Team

    63
    66 pt
  2. 2
    Fabio Quartararo

    Fabio Quartararo Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP

    20
    64 pt
  3. 3
    Maverick Viñales

    Maverick Viñales Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP

    12
    50 pt
  4. 4
    Joan Mir

    Joan Mir Team SUZUKI ECSTAR

    36
    49 pt
  5. 5
    Johann Zarco

    Johann Zarco Pramac Racing

    5
    48 pt
  6. 6
    Jack Miller

    Jack Miller Ducati Lenovo Team

    43
    39 pt
  7. 7
    Aleix Espargaro

    Aleix Espargaro Aprilia Racing Team Gresini

    41
    35 pt
  8. 8
    Franco Morbidelli

    Franco Morbidelli Petronas Yamaha SRT

    21
    33 pt
  9. 9
    Alex Rins

    Alex Rins Team SUZUKI ECSTAR

    42
    23 pt
  10. 10
    Brad Binder

    Brad Binder Red Bull KTM Factory Racing

    33
    21 pt
  11. 11
    Takaaki Nakagami

    Takaaki Nakagami LCR Honda IDEMITSU

    30
    19 pt
  12. 12
    Enea Bastianini

    Enea Bastianini Avintia Esponsorama

    23
    18 pt
  13. 13
    Jorge Martin

    Jorge Martin Pramac Racing

    89
    17 pt
  14. 14
    Pol Espargaro

    Pol Espargaro Repsol Honda Team

    44
    17 pt
  15. 15
    Marc Marquez

    Marc Marquez Repsol Honda Team

    93
    16 pt
  16. 16
    Stefan Bradl

    Stefan Bradl Honda HRC

    6
    11 pt
  17. 17
    Miguel Oliveira

    Miguel Oliveira Red Bull KTM Factory Racing

    88
    9 pt
  18. 18
    Alex Marquez

    Alex Marquez LCR Honda CASTROL

    73
    8 pt
  19. 19
    Danilo Petrucci

    Danilo Petrucci Tech 3 KTM Factory Racing

    9
    5 pt
  20. 20
    Luca Marini

    Luca Marini SKY VR46 Avintia

    10
    4 pt
  21. 21
    Valentino Rossi

    Valentino Rossi Petronas Yamaha SRT

    46
    4 pt
  22. 22
    Lorenzo Savadori

    Lorenzo Savadori Aprilia Racing Team Gresini

    32
    2 pt
  23. 23
    Iker Lecuona

    Iker Lecuona Tech 3 KTM Factory Racing

    27
    2 pt
  24. 24
    Tito Rabat

    Tito Rabat Pramac Racing

    53
    0 pt
  1. 1
    Remy Gardner

    Remy Gardner Red Bull KTM Ajo

    87
    69 pt
  2. 2
    Sam Lowes

    Sam Lowes Elf Marc VDS Racing Team

    22
    66 pt
  3. 3
    Raul Fernandez

    Raul Fernandez Red Bull KTM Ajo

    25
    63 pt
  4. 4
    Marco Bezzecchi

    Marco Bezzecchi SKY Racing Team VR46

    72
    56 pt
  5. 5
    Fabio Di Giannantonio

    Fabio Di Giannantonio Federal Oil Gresini Moto2

    21
    52 pt
  6. 6
    Joe Roberts

    Joe Roberts Italtrans Racing Team

    16
    31 pt
  7. 7
    Aron Canet

    Aron Canet Inde Aspar Team

    44
    30 pt
  8. 8
    Xavi Vierge

    Xavi Vierge Petronas Sprinta Racing

    97
    26 pt
  9. 9
    Augusto Fernandez

    Augusto Fernandez Elf Marc VDS Racing Team

    37
    23 pt
  10. 10
    Ai Ogura

    Ai Ogura IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia

    79
    20 pt
  11. 11
    Marcel Schrotter

    Marcel Schrotter Liqui Moly Intact GP

    23
    20 pt
  12. 12
    Celestino Vietti

    Celestino Vietti SKY Racing Team VR46

    13
    13 pt
  13. 13
    Jorge Navarro

    Jorge Navarro Lightech Speed Up

    9
    13 pt
  14. 14
    Cameron Beaubier

    Cameron Beaubier American Racing

    6
    12 pt
  15. 15
    Bo Bendsneyder

    Bo Bendsneyder Pertamina Mandalika SAG Team

    64
    12 pt
  16. 16
    Stefano Manzi

    Stefano Manzi Flexbox HP40

    62
    11 pt
  17. 17
    Jake Dixon

    Jake Dixon Petronas Sprinta Racing

    96
    9 pt
  18. 18
    Hector Garzo

    Hector Garzo Flexbox HP40

    40
    8 pt
  19. 19
    Marcos Ramirez

    Marcos Ramirez American Racing

    42
    6 pt
  20. 20
    Lorenzo Dalla Porta

    Lorenzo Dalla Porta Italtrans Racing Team

    19
    6 pt
  21. 21
    Tony Arbolino

    Tony Arbolino Liqui Moly Intact GP

    14
    5 pt
  22. 22
    Albert Arenas

    Albert Arenas Inde Aspar Team

    75
    4 pt
  23. 23
    Lorenzo Baldassarri

    Lorenzo Baldassarri MV Agusta Forward Racing

    7
    4 pt
  24. 24
    Thomas Lüthi

    Thomas Lüthi Pertamina Mandalika SAG Team

    12
    1 pt
  25. 25
    Hafizh Syahrin

    Hafizh Syahrin NTS RW Racing GP

    55
    0 pt
  26. 26
    Nicolo Bulega

    Nicolo Bulega Federal Oil Gresini Moto2

    11
    0 pt
  27. 27
    Yari Montella

    Yari Montella Lightech Speed Up

    5
    0 pt
  28. 28
    Somkiat Chantra

    Somkiat Chantra IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia

    35
    0 pt
  29. 29
    Miquel Pons

    Miquel Pons MV Agusta Forward Racing

    77
    0 pt
  30. 30
    Fraser Rogers

    Fraser Rogers NTS RW Racing GP

    89
    0 pt
  31. 31
    Taiga Hada

    Taiga Hada NTS RW Racing GP

    32
    0 pt
  32. 32
    Tommaso Marcon

    Tommaso Marcon MV Agusta Forward Racing

    10
    0 pt
  33. 33
    Simone Corsi

    Simone Corsi MV Agusta Forward Racing

    24
    0 pt
  1. 1
    Pedro Acosta

    Pedro Acosta Red Bull KTM Ajo

    37
    95 pt
  2. 2
    Niccolò Antonelli

    Niccolò Antonelli Avintia Esponsorama Moto3

    23
    44 pt
  3. 3
    Andrea Migno

    Andrea Migno Rivacold Snipers Team

    16
    42 pt
  4. 4
    Romano Fenati

    Romano Fenati Sterilgarda Max Racing Team

    55
    40 pt
  5. 5
    Jaume Masia

    Jaume Masia Red Bull KTM Ajo

    5
    39 pt
  6. 6
    Darryn Binder

    Darryn Binder Petronas Sprinta Racing

    40
    36 pt
  7. 7
    Ayumu Sasaki

    Ayumu Sasaki Red Bull KTM Tech 3

    71
    33 pt
  8. 8
    Gabriel Rodrigo

    Gabriel Rodrigo Indonesian Racing Gresini Moto3

    2
    25 pt
  9. 9
    Sergio Garcia

    Sergio Garcia Solunion GASGAS Aspar Team

    11
    24 pt
  10. 10
    Izan Guevara

    Izan Guevara Solunion GASGAS Aspar Team

    28
    24 pt
  11. 11
    Jason Dupasquier

    Jason Dupasquier CarXpert PruestelGP

    50
    24 pt
  12. 12
    Ryusei Yamanaka

    Ryusei Yamanaka CarXpert PruestelGP

    6
    22 pt
  13. 13
    Dennis Foggia

    Dennis Foggia Leopard Racing

    7
    20 pt
  14. 14
    Jeremy Alcoba

    Jeremy Alcoba Indonesian Racing Gresini Moto3

    52
    18 pt
  15. 15
    Kaito Toba

    Kaito Toba CIP Green Power

    27
    18 pt
  16. 16
    Carlos Tatay

    Carlos Tatay Avintia Esponsorama Moto3

    99
    14 pt
  17. 17
    Tatsuki Suzuki

    Tatsuki Suzuki SIC58 Squadra Corse

    24
    12 pt
  18. 18
    Filip Salac

    Filip Salac Rivacold Snipers Team

    12
    10 pt
  19. 19
    Xavier Artigas

    Xavier Artigas Leopard Racing

    43
    7 pt
  20. 20
    Stefano Nepa

    Stefano Nepa BOE Owlride

    82
    6 pt
  21. 21
    Yuki Kunii

    Yuki Kunii Honda Team Asia

    92
    3 pt
  22. 22
    Maximilian Kofler

    Maximilian Kofler CIP Green Power

    73
    3 pt
  23. 23
    Deniz Öncü

    Deniz Öncü Red Bull KTM Tech 3

    53
    1 pt
  24. 24
    Riccardo Rossi

    Riccardo Rossi BOE Owlride

    54
    0 pt
  25. 25
    Adrian Fernandez

    Adrian Fernandez Sterilgarda Max Racing Team

    31
    0 pt
  26. 26
    Andi Farid Izdihar

    Andi Farid Izdihar Honda Team Asia

    19
    0 pt
  27. 27
    Lorenzo Fellon

    Lorenzo Fellon SIC58 Squadra Corse

    20
    0 pt
  28. 28
    John McPhee

    John McPhee Petronas Sprinta Racing

    17
    0 pt
  1. 1
    Alessandro Zaccone

    Alessandro Zaccone Octo Pramac MotoE

    61
    25 pt
  2. 2
    Dominique Aegerter

    Dominique Aegerter Dynavolt Intact GP

    77
    20 pt
  3. 3
    Jordi Torres

    Jordi Torres Pons Racing 40

    40
    16 pt
  4. 4
    Mattia Casadei

    Mattia Casadei Ongetta SIC58 Squadracorse

    27
    13 pt
  5. 5
    Miquel Pons

    Miquel Pons LCR E-Team

    71
    11 pt
  6. 6
    Matteo Ferrari

    Matteo Ferrari Indonesian E-Racing Gresini MotoE

    11
    10 pt
  7. 7
    Hikari Okubo

    Hikari Okubo Avant Ajo MotoE

    78
    9 pt
  8. 8
    Andrea Mantovani

    Andrea Mantovani Indonesian E-Racing Gresini MotoE

    9
    8 pt
  9. 9
    Maria Herrera

    Maria Herrera OpenBank Aspar Team

    6
    7 pt
  10. 10
    Yonny Hernandez

    Yonny Hernandez Octo Pramac MotoE

    68
    6 pt
  11. 11
    Jasper Iwema

    Jasper Iwema Pons Racing 40

    80
    5 pt
  12. 12
    Andre Pires

    Andre Pires Avintia Esponsorama Racing

    14
    4 pt
  13. 13
    Eric Granado

    Eric Granado One Energy Racing

    51
    3 pt
  14. 14
    Kevin Zannoni

    Kevin Zannoni LCR E-Team

    21
    2 pt
  15. 15
    Xavi Cardelus

    Xavi Cardelus Avintia Esponsorama Racing

    18
    0 pt
  16. 16
    Lukas Tulovic

    Lukas Tulovic Tech 3 E-Racing

    3
    0 pt
  17. 17
    Fermín Aldeguer

    Fermín Aldeguer OpenBank Aspar Team

    54
    0 pt
  18. 18
    Corentin Perolari

    Corentin Perolari Tech 3 E-Racing

    19
    0 pt
Load more