Compra de entradas
Compra de VideoPass
Filtros

Clasificaciones

  1. 1
    Fabio Quartararo

    Fabio Quartararo Petronas Yamaha SRT

    20
    59 pt
  2. 2
    Maverick Viñales

    Maverick Viñales Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP

    12
    42 pt
  3. 3
    Franco Morbidelli

    Franco Morbidelli Petronas Yamaha SRT

    21
    31 pt
  4. 4
    Andrea Dovizioso

    Andrea Dovizioso Ducati Team

    4
    31 pt
  5. 5
    Brad Binder

    Brad Binder Red Bull KTM Factory Racing

    33
    28 pt
  6. 6
    Johann Zarco

    Johann Zarco Esponsorama Racing

    5
    28 pt
  7. 7
    Valentino Rossi

    Valentino Rossi Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP

    46
    27 pt
  8. 8
    Takaaki Nakagami

    Takaaki Nakagami LCR Honda IDEMITSU

    30
    27 pt
  9. 9
    Jack Miller

    Jack Miller Pramac Racing

    43
    20 pt
  10. 10
    Alex Rins

    Alex Rins Team SUZUKI ECSTAR

    42
    19 pt
  11. 11
    Pol Espargaro

    Pol Espargaro Red Bull KTM Factory Racing

    44
    19 pt
  12. 12
    Miguel Oliveira

    Miguel Oliveira Red Bull KTM Tech 3

    88
    18 pt
  13. 13
    Alex Marquez

    Alex Marquez Repsol Honda Team

    73
    13 pt
  14. 14
    Joan Mir

    Joan Mir Team SUZUKI ECSTAR

    36
    11 pt
  15. 15
    Danilo Petrucci

    Danilo Petrucci Ducati Team

    9
    11 pt
  16. 16
    Francesco Bagnaia

    Francesco Bagnaia Pramac Racing

    63
    9 pt
  17. 17
    Tito Rabat

    Tito Rabat Esponsorama Racing

    53
    7 pt
  18. 18
    Aleix Espargaro

    Aleix Espargaro Aprilia Racing Team Gresini

    41
    6 pt
  19. 19
    Cal Crutchlow

    Cal Crutchlow LCR Honda CASTROL

    35
    6 pt
  20. 20
    Bradley Smith

    Bradley Smith Aprilia Racing Team Gresini

    38
    5 pt
  21. 21
    Stefan Bradl

    Stefan Bradl Repsol Honda Team

    6
    0 pt
  22. 22
    Iker Lecuona

    Iker Lecuona Red Bull KTM Tech 3

    27
    0 pt
  1. 1
    Enea Bastianini

    Enea Bastianini Italtrans Racing Team

    33
    73 pt
  2. 2
    Luca Marini

    Luca Marini SKY Racing Team VR46

    10
    58 pt
  3. 3
    Tetsuta Nagashima

    Tetsuta Nagashima Red Bull KTM Ajo

    45
    55 pt
  4. 4
    Sam Lowes

    Sam Lowes EG 0,0 Marc VDS

    22
    46 pt
  5. 5
    Aron Canet

    Aron Canet Openbank Aspar Team

    44
    36 pt
  6. 6
    Jorge Martin

    Jorge Martin Red Bull KTM Ajo

    88
    34 pt
  7. 7
    Marco Bezzecchi

    Marco Bezzecchi SKY Racing Team VR46

    72
    30 pt
  8. 8
    Joe Roberts

    Joe Roberts Tennor American Racing

    16
    29 pt
  9. 9
    Lorenzo Baldassarri

    Lorenzo Baldassarri Flexbox HP 40

    7
    28 pt
  10. 10
    Remy Gardner

    Remy Gardner Onexox TKKR SAG Team

    87
    25 pt
  11. 11
    Xavi Vierge

    Xavi Vierge Petronas Sprinta Racing

    97
    25 pt
  12. 12
    Jorge Navarro

    Jorge Navarro MB Conveyors Speed Up

    9
    19 pt
  13. 13
    Augusto Fernandez

    Augusto Fernandez EG 0,0 Marc VDS

    37
    17 pt
  14. 14
    Hafizh Syahrin

    Hafizh Syahrin Openbank Aspar Team

    55
    17 pt
  15. 15
    Marcel Schrotter

    Marcel Schrotter Liqui Moly Intact GP

    23
    16 pt
  16. 16
    Thomas Luthi

    Thomas Luthi Liqui Moly Intact GP

    12
    15 pt
  17. 17
    Stefano Manzi

    Stefano Manzi MV Agusta Forward Racing

    62
    13 pt
  18. 18
    Nicolo Bulega

    Nicolo Bulega Federal Oil Gresini Moto2

    11
    8 pt
  19. 19
    Bo Bendsneyder

    Bo Bendsneyder NTS RW Racing GP

    64
    5 pt
  20. 20
    Hector Garzo

    Hector Garzo Flexbox HP 40

    40
    4 pt
  21. 21
    Fabio Di Giannantonio

    Fabio Di Giannantonio MB Conveyors Speed Up

    21
    3 pt
  22. 22
    Jake Dixon

    Jake Dixon Petronas Sprinta Racing

    96
    2 pt
  23. 23
    Marcos Ramirez

    Marcos Ramirez Tennor American Racing

    42
    1 pt
  24. 24
    Simone Corsi

    Simone Corsi MV Agusta Forward Racing

    24
    1 pt
  25. 25
    Edgar Pons

    Edgar Pons Federal Oil Gresini Moto2

    57
    0 pt
  26. 26
    Lorenzo Dalla Porta

    Lorenzo Dalla Porta Italtrans Racing Team

    19
    0 pt
  27. 27
    Andi Farid Izdihar

    Andi Farid Izdihar IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia

    27
    0 pt
  28. 28
    Jesko Raffin

    Jesko Raffin NTS RW Racing GP

    2
    0 pt
  29. 29
    Dominique Aegerter

    Dominique Aegerter NTS RW Racing GP

    77
    0 pt
  30. 30
    Kasma Daniel

    Kasma Daniel Onexox TKKR SAG Team

    99
    0 pt
  31. 31
    Somkiat Chantra

    Somkiat Chantra IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia

    35
    0 pt
  1. 1
    Albert Arenas

    Albert Arenas Gaviota Aspar Team

    75
    70 pt
  2. 2
    Ai Ogura

    Ai Ogura Honda Team Asia

    79
    52 pt
  3. 3
    John McPhee

    John McPhee Petronas Sprinta Racing

    17
    51 pt
  4. 4
    Tatsuki Suzuki

    Tatsuki Suzuki SIC58 Squadra Corse

    24
    44 pt
  5. 5
    Raul Fernandez

    Raul Fernandez Red Bull KTM Ajo

    25
    36 pt
  6. 6
    Dennis Foggia

    Dennis Foggia Leopard Racing

    7
    32 pt
  7. 7
    Tony Arbolino

    Tony Arbolino Rivacold Snipers Team

    14
    31 pt
  8. 8
    Celestino Vietti

    Celestino Vietti SKY Racing Team VR46

    13
    30 pt
  9. 9
    Gabriel Rodrigo

    Gabriel Rodrigo Kömmerling Gresini Moto3

    2
    30 pt
  10. 10
    Jeremy Alcoba

    Jeremy Alcoba Kömmerling Gresini Moto3

    52
    28 pt
  11. 11
    Niccolò Antonelli

    Niccolò Antonelli SIC58 Squadra Corse

    23
    21 pt
  12. 12
    Jaume Masia

    Jaume Masia Leopard Racing

    5
    19 pt
  13. 13
    Darryn Binder

    Darryn Binder CIP Green Power

    40
    17 pt
  14. 14
    Andrea Migno

    Andrea Migno SKY Racing Team VR46

    16
    15 pt
  15. 15
    Romano Fenati

    Romano Fenati Sterilgarda Max Racing Team

    55
    14 pt
  16. 16
    Sergio Garcia

    Sergio Garcia Estrella Galicia 0,0

    11
    13 pt
  17. 17
    Stefano Nepa

    Stefano Nepa Gaviota Aspar Team

    82
    12 pt
  18. 18
    Kaito Toba

    Kaito Toba Red Bull KTM Ajo

    27
    12 pt
  19. 19
    Filip Salac

    Filip Salac Rivacold Snipers Team

    12
    8 pt
  20. 20
    Ryusei Yamanaka

    Ryusei Yamanaka Estrella Galicia 0,0

    6
    7 pt
  21. 21
    Ayumu Sasaki

    Ayumu Sasaki Red Bull KTM Tech 3

    71
    5 pt
  22. 22
    Deniz ?ncü

    Deniz ?ncü Red Bull KTM Tech 3

    53
    5 pt
  23. 23
    Alonso Lopez

    Alonso Lopez Sterilgarda Max Racing Team

    21
    5 pt
  24. 24
    Carlos Tatay

    Carlos Tatay Reale Avintia Moto3

    99
    3 pt
  25. 25
    Yuki Kunii

    Yuki Kunii Honda Team Asia

    92
    0 pt
  26. 26
    Barry Baltus

    Barry Baltus CarXpert PruestelGP

    70
    0 pt
  27. 27
    Maximilian Kofler

    Maximilian Kofler CIP Green Power

    73
    0 pt
  28. 28
    Jason Dupasquier

    Jason Dupasquier CarXpert PruestelGP

    50
    0 pt
  29. 29
    Khairul Idham Pawi

    Khairul Idham Pawi Petronas Sprinta Racing

    89
    0 pt
  30. 30
    Riccardo Rossi

    Riccardo Rossi BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy

    54
    0 pt
  31. 31
    Davide Pizzoli

    Davide Pizzoli BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy

    9
    0 pt
  32. 32
    Dirk Geiger

    Dirk Geiger CarXpert PruestelGP

    60
    0 pt
  1. 1
    Dominique Aegerter

    Dominique Aegerter Dynavolt Intact GP

    77
    41 pt
  2. 2
    Jordi Torres

    Jordi Torres Pons Racing 40

    40
    30 pt
  3. 3
    Eric Granado

    Eric Granado Avintia Esponsorama Racing

    51
    28 pt
  4. 4
    Mattia Casadei

    Mattia Casadei Ongetta SIC58 Squadracorse

    27
    27 pt
  5. 5
    Lukas Tulovic

    Lukas Tulovic Tech 3 E-Racing

    35
    23 pt
  6. 6
    Matteo Ferrari

    Matteo Ferrari TRENTINO Gresini MotoE

    11
    20 pt
  7. 7
    Mike Di Meglio

    Mike Di Meglio EG 0,0 Marc VDS

    63
    15 pt
  8. 8
    Josh Hook

    Josh Hook OCTO Pramac MotoE

    16
    15 pt
  9. 9
    Xavier Simeon

    Xavier Simeon LCR E-Team

    10
    15 pt
  10. 10
    Niccolo Canepa

    Niccolo Canepa LCR E-Team

    7
    14 pt
  11. 11
    Alex de Angelis

    Alex de Angelis OCTO Pramac MotoE

    15
    13 pt
  12. 12
    Alejandro Medina

    Alejandro Medina Openbank Aspar Team

    55
    9 pt
  13. 13
    Xavi Cardelus

    Xavi Cardelus Avintia Esponsorama Racing

    18
    8 pt
  14. 14
    Maria Herrera

    Maria Herrera Openbank Aspar Team

    6
    6 pt
  15. 15
    Niki Tuuli

    Niki Tuuli Avant Ajo MotoE

    66
    5 pt
  16. 16
    Jakub Kornfeil

    Jakub Kornfeil WithU Motorsport

    84
    4 pt
  17. 17
    Tommaso Marcon

    Tommaso Marcon Tech 3 E-Racing

    70
    4 pt
  18. 18
    Alessandro Zaccone

    Alessandro Zaccone TRENTINO Gresini MotoE

    61
    0 pt
Cargar más